Football matches in April 1933 |
Switzerland | | Italy | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Genève |
02.04 | Spain | | Portugal | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vigo | |||||||||
09.04 | Austria | | Czechoslovakia | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
09.04 | Belgium | | Netherlands | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
23.04 | France | | Spain | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Colombes | |||||||||
30.04 | Hungary | | Austria | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
30.04 | Yugoslavia | | Spain | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 17 | |||||||||
01.04 | Brigittenauer | | Wiener Sport-Club | 2:1 | |||||
02.04 | Hakoah | | Admira | 1:0 | |||||
02.04 | FC Wien | | WAC | 2:0 | |||||
02.04 | Libertas | | Wacker | 0:1 | |||||
02.04 | First Vienna | | FAC | 6:1 | |||||
02.04 | Austria | | Rapid | 0:2 | |||||
Wien |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Arsenal | 42 | 25 | 8 | 9 | 118-61 | 58 | ||
2. | Aston Villa | 42 | 23 | 8 | 11 | 92-67 | 54 | ||
3. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 80-68 | 51 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 83-70 | 49 | ||
5. | Newcastle United | 42 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 71-63 | 49 | ||
6. | Huddersfield Town | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 66-53 | 47 | ||
7. | Derby County | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 76-69 | 44 | ||
8. | Leeds United | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 59-62 | 44 | ||
9. | Portsmouth | 42 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 74-76 | 43 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 74-80 | 43 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Stoke City | 42 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 78-39 | 56 | ||
2. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 20 | 15 | 7 | 96-51 | 55 | ||
3. | Fulham | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 78-65 | 50 | ||
4. | Bury | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 84-59 | 49 | ||
5. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 17 | 15 | 10 | 67-59 | 49 | ||
6. | Manchester United | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 71-68 | 43 | ||
7. | Millwall | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 59-57 | 43 | ||
8. | Bradford Park Avenue | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 77-71 | 42 | ||
9. | Preston North End | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 74-70 | 42 | ||
10. | Swansea Town | 42 | 19 | 4 | 19 | 50-54 | 42 |
29.04 15:00 | Everton | | Manchester City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 24 | |||||||||
23.04 | Standard | | Mechelen | 7:4 | |||||
30.04 | Union Saint-Gilloise | | Standard | 8:3 | |||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
02.04 | Beerschot | | Standard | 3:2 | |||||
23.04 | Union Saint-Gilloise | | Gent | 7:0 | |||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
02.04 | Racing de Bruxelles | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0:1 | |||||
23.04 | Warszawianka | | ŁKS | 0:0 | |||||
23.04 | Strzelec | | Pogoń | 2:3 | |||||
30.04 | Pogoń | | Warszawianka | 2:0 | |||||
30.04 | Legia | | Strzelec | 4:2 (0:1) | |||||
Warszawa | |||||||||
30.04 | ŁKS | | Czarni | 1:0 | |||||
02.04 | Cracovia | | Podgórze | 3:0 | |||||
02.04 | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | Garbarnia | 6:0 | |||||
09.04 | Wisła | | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | 2:0 | |||||
09.04 | Warta | | Podgórze | 4:0 | |||||
16.04 | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | Podgórze | 4:1 | |||||
23.04 | Ruch Hajduki Wielkie | | Wisła | 1:0 | |||||
23.04 | Garbarnia | | Warta | 0:1 | |||||
30.04 | Warta | | Wisła | 1:2 | |||||
30.04 | Podgórze | | Garbarnia | 0:3 | |||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
30.04 | Örgryte | | Sleipner | 1:0 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
16.04 | GAIS | | Malmö | 4:2 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
23.04 | Sleipner | | Halmia | 1:0 | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
30.04 | Eskilstuna | | Elfsborg | 3:0 | |||||
Eskilstuna | |||||||||
30.04 | Helsingborgs | | AIK | 2:1 | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
30.04 | Sandvikens | | Landskrona | 2:2 | |||||
Sandviken | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
14.04 | Örgryte | | Halmia | 1:1 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
17.04 | Göteborg | | Sandvikens | 1:0 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
23.04 | AIK | | Landskrona | 6:1 | |||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
23.04 | GAIS | | Eskilstuna | 5:1 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
23.04 | Malmö | | Elfsborg | 4:1 | |||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
02.04 | Örgryte | | Malmö | 2:4 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
09.04 | Landskrona | | Sandvikens | 3:1 | |||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
17.04 | Elfsborg | | Eskilstuna | 3:1 | |||||
Borås | |||||||||
17.04 | Halmia | | Helsingborgs | 1:2 | |||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
17.04 | Sleipner | | AIK | 2:3 | |||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
02.04 | Halmia | | Landskrona | 1:1 | |||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
09.04 | Göteborg | | Sleipner | 5:0 | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
09.04 | Helsingborgs | | Malmö | 6:1 | |||||
Helsingborg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 81-48 | 50 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 86-47 | 49 | ||
3. | Racing Club | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 76-33 | 48 | ||
4. | River Plate | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 71-36 | 46 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 90-55 | 46 | ||
6. | Independiente | 34 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 54-39 | 41 | ||
7. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-43 | 38 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55-61 | 35 | ||
9. | Platense | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 61-74 | 31 | ||
10. | Estudiantes | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 60-65 | 30 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |