18.02.2023 < | Football matches for 19.02.2023 | > 20.02.2023 |
18:00 | Al-Duhail | | Al Rayyan | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:0), pen. 7:6 | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
21:00 | Al Shabab Riyadh | | Nasaf | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Qatar, Al-Wakrah |
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:00 | FC Saint Eloi Lupopo | | Marumo Gallants | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Kinshasa | |||||||||
18:00 | Alakhdhar | | USM Alger | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Benghazi |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Rivers United | | ASEC Mimosas | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Uyo | |||||||||
20:00 | DC Motema Pembe | | Diables Noirs | 0:0 | |||||
Angola, Luanda |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | ASEC Mimosas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 13 | |||
2. | Rivers United | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 10 | |||
3. | Diables Noirs | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5-5 | 6 | |||
4. | DC Motema Pembe | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2-6 | 3 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | AS Real Bamako | | Monastirienne | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bamako | |||||||||
19:00 | Young Africans | | TP Mazembe | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Dar es Salaam |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Young Africans | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 13 | |||
2. | Monastirienne | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 13 | |||
3. | AS Real Bamako | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-10 | 5 | |||
4. | TP Mazembe | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5-10 | 3 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
14:30 | Tirol | | Red Bull | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
14:30 | Austria Lustenau | | Austria Wien | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lustenau | |||||||||
17:00 | Rapid | | Rheindorf Altach | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wien |
Day 24 | |||||||||
14:00 | Manchester United | | Leicester City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
16:30 | Tottenham Hotspur | | West Ham United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London |
Day 26 | |||||||||
13:30 | Cercle | | Brugge | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
16:00 | Gent | | Oud-Heverlee | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gent | |||||||||
18:30 | Kortrijk | | Anderlecht | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
19:15 | Sint-Truiden | | Westerlo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sint-Truiden |
Day 20 | |||||||||
12:45 | Botev Vratsa | | CSKA 1948 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vratsa | |||||||||
15:15 | Pirin | | Levski | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Blagoevgrad | |||||||||
17:45 | Ludogorets | | Slavia | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 20 | |||||||||
15:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Vasas SC | 0:0 | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
17:30 | Honvéd | | Debrecen | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Budapest |
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:30 | Union Berlin | | Schalke 04 | 0:0 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
17:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Hertha | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
19:30 | Bayer 04 | | Mainz 05 | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Leverkusen |
Day 22 | |||||||||
12:15 | Cambuur | | Heerenveen | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Leeuwarden | |||||||||
14:30 | Utrecht | | PSV | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Utrecht | |||||||||
14:30 | Go Ahead Eagles | | Twente | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Deventer | |||||||||
16:45 | Ajax | | Sparta | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Amsterdam | |||||||||
20:00 | Excelsior | | NEC | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Rotterdam |
Day 23 | |||||||||
12:30 | Atalanta | | Lecce | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiorentina | | Empoli | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
15:00 | Salernitana | | Lazio | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Salerno | |||||||||
18:00 | Spezia | | Juventus | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
La Spezia | |||||||||
20:45 | Roma | | Hellas Verona | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Roma |
Day 22 | |||||||||
13:00 | Radnički 1923 | | Javor | 0:0 | |||||
Kragujevac | |||||||||
15:00 | Mladost Novi Sad | | TSC | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
17:00 | Spartak | | Partizan | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Subotica |
Day 26 | |||||||||
12:00 | Motherwell | | Hearts | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Motherwell |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:00 | Unión | | Colón | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
19:15 | Boca Juniors | | Platense | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Buenos Aires | |||||||||
21:30 | Talleres | | Central Córdoba | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
21:30 | Independiente | | Defensa y Justicia | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:30 | Adelaide United | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4:4 (2:1) | |||||
Adelaide |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 61-32 | 55 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55-35 | 44 | ||
3. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 53-46 | 42 | ||
4. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 43-27 | 41 | ||
5. | Sydney | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 40-39 | 38 | ||
6. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 39-45 | 35 | ||
7. | Western United | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 34-47 | 32 | ||
8. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 26-33 | 30 | ||
9. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30-45 | 29 | ||
10. | Perth Glory | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 36-46 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:45 | |
18:45 | |
22:00 | |
23:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
18:00* | |
2:1 | |
3:3 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |