15.11.2016 <

Football matches for 16.11.2016

> 17.11.2016
Local time
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 13:30 Obod FK Andijon0:0
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv30235277-2474
2.Nasaf30196560-2463
3.Bunyodkor30189346-1363
4.Buxoro30177642-2758
5.Paxtakor30157849-3052
6.Qizilqum30148841-3250
7.Metallurg30147947-3449
8.Mashʼal301151435-4138
9.Shoʼrtan301221643-5638
10.Soʼgʼdiyona30971423-4134
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Brackley Town Gillingham4:3 aet
(2:1, 2:2)
*
 Brackley
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Beroe Ludogorets0:2 (0:2)
 Stara Zagora
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26214169-1967
2.Levski26156538-1751
3.CSKA26137635-1646
4.Cherno More26127730-2443
5.Lokomotiv P26109735-3039
6.Dunav26108832-3138
7.Botev261051136-4235
8.Beroe261051127-2835
9.Pirin261041230-3634
10.Vereya26861222-3630
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Grbalj Zeta1:0 (0:0)
 Radanovići
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Bokelj Sutjeska1:2 (1:1)
 Kotor
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Mladost Rudar2:1 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Lovćen Dečić0:0
 Cetinje
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Jedinstvo Budućnost0:0
 Bijelo Polje
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Petrovac Iskra2:1 (0:0)
 Petrovac na Moru
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Budućnost331761052-2857
2.Zeta33196838-1757
3.Mladost33169846-2257
4.Sutjeska331510843-2555
5.Dečić331481127-3250
6.Iskra331471229-3249
7.Grbalj331113928-2546
8.Rudar331191335-3142
9.Petrovac331161630-5039
10.Bokelj338121328-3436
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 247
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 226
Site news
16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

BenficaManchester United

19:45

CSKABasel

21:45

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

20:45

BayernCeltic

20:45

ChelseaRoma

19:45

QarabağAtlético Madrid

20:00

JuventusSporting

20:45

BarcelonaOlympiakós

20:45

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

BengaluruEsteghlal

18:00

 

DneprIsloch

19:45

 

SamtrediaDinamo

15:00

KobuletiChikhura

19:00

 

BudućnostZeta

14:00

DečićMladost

14:00

KomIskra

14:00

RudarGrbalj

14:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

19:30

AtléticoVasco da Gama

19:30

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

21:00

FluminenseSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansGrêmio

21:45

AvaíBotafogo

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

AmkarFK Tosno

0:0

 

FK SumyCherkasky Dnipro

3:2

HeliosDesna

0:0

VolynHirnyk-Sport

0:1

 

MetalurhSudnobudivnyk

0:5

MFK Mykolaiv-2Enerhiya

1:4

Ingulets-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

 

Chelmsford CityBath City

1:0*

 

SeptemvriVitosha

1:0

BotevVereya

1:0

 

Las PalmasCelta de Vigo

2:5

 

Hellas VeronaBenevento

1:0

 

Sarpsborg 08Stabæk

2:2

 

CracoviaPogoń

3:0

 

NorrköpingMalmö

1:3

KalmarHammarby

2:0

 

OlimpoHuracán

0:2

ArsenalSan Martín

0:1

 

SantosVitória

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru