07.07.2016 <

Football matches for 8.07.2016

> 09.07.2016
Local time
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Akzhayik Astana1:5 (1:3)
 Oral
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Astana22172334-1453
2.Qayrat22144450-2246
3.Irtysh22125537-1841
4.Okzhetpes22114733-2337
5.Ordabasy2296726-2733
6.Aqtöbe2277823-3228
7.Atyrau2277821-2328
8.Tobil22841028-2628
9.Zhetysu22651122-3223
10.Shakhtyor22561110-2721
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Liepāja BFC Daugava1:0 (1:0)
 Liepāja
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartaks28174746-2255
2.Jelgava28163937-2451
3.Ventspils28156747-2851
4.FK Liepāja281261038-3142
5.Riga FC28812828-2436
6.RFS28981122-3135
7.METTA/LU28861432-4730
8.BFC Daugava28252113-5611
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Start Bodø/Glimt1:4 (0:1)
 Kristiansand
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg30216365-2569
2.Brann30166842-2754
3.Odd30156944-3551
4.Haugesund301210847-4346
5.Molde301361148-4245
6.Sarpsborg 0830129935-3745
7.Strømsgodset301281044-4044
8.Viking301271133-3543
9.Ålesund301261246-5142
10.Vålerenga301081241-3938
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalev Trans3:0 (1:0)
 Sillamäe
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Infonet36248474-3380
2.Levadia36246677-3078
3.Nõmme Kalju36229570-2875
4.Flora362110596-3173
5.Kalev361491365-5551
6.Paide361461658-6148
7.Tammeka361251943-6541
8.Trans361181760-6841
9.Pärnu36522924-9817
10.Tarvas36033315-1133
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 618
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 335
Site news
17.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Asian Champions League 2018
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

13.04.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 20

 

TsRFSOFK Dolgoprudny

18:00

FK ChertanovoLuki-Energiya

18:00

FK MuromVeles

18:30

 

Lada-TolyattiNeftekhimik

15:00

FK Orenburg-2KAMAZ

16:00

 

MetalurhFK Nikopol

13:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Real Pharma

17:00

 

NavbahorBunyodkor

18:00

QizilqumNeftchi

20:00

 

MillwallFulham

19:45

 

Borussia MWolfsburg

20:30

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

20:00

 

LeganésDeportivo

21:00

 

BragaMarítimo

20:30

 

NantesRennes

19:30

DijonLyon

21:00

 

SpartaBaumit

20:15

 

TammekaPärnu

19:30

 

Argentinos JuniorsOlimpo

19:00

EstudiantesBelgrano

21:15

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

20:00

 

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 18

ZimbabweBotswana

0:1

The StrongestAtlético Tucumán

1:2

LibertadPeñarol

2:1

FlamengoSanta Fe

1:1

IndependienteCorinthians

0:1

EstudiantesDeportes Temuco

1:1

Tianjin QuanjianKashiwa Reysol

3:2

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsKitchee

3:0

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

2:2

Melbourne VictoryShanghai SIPG

2:1

Fosa JuniorsAduana Stars

2:1

CARA BrazzavilleSaint George

1:0
pen. 4:3

Akwa UnitedAl-Hilal Omdurman

3:1

EnyimbaBidvest Wits

0:0

Welayta DichaYoung Africans

1:0

Deportivo NiefangWilliamsville

2:1

Djoliba ACMFM

0:0

SuperSport UnitedGor Mahia

2:1

Al-Hilal Al-UbayyidSongo

2:1

RenaissanceGénération Foot

2:0

Costa do SolRayon Sports

2:0

RajaZanaco

3:0

 

Avangard (Kursk)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

1:0

Spartak (Moscow)FK Tosno (Tosno)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:5

 

LokomotivAkhmat

0:0

ZenitDynamo

2:1

CSKAAmkar

3:0

 

ChaikaSKA

3:1

 

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Dynamo (Kiev)

1:4

Shahtar (Donetsk)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

5:1

 

RukhKremin

1:0

VolynMFK Mykolaiv

0:1

BalkanyCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

HeliosIngulets

0:2

FK PoltavaObolon-Brovar

2:1

Hirnyk-SportFK Sumy

1:0

AvanhardArsenal-Kiev

1:0

KolosZhemchuzhina

1:0

DesnaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

4:1

 

BATE (Barysaw)Neman (Hrodna)

2:0

Dynamo (Brest)Dnepr (Mogilev)

2:0

 

AFC BournemouthManchester United

0:2

 

AZVitesse

4:3

RodaPSV

2:2

ExcelsiorHeracles Almelo

2:2

SpartaNAC

2:1

Willem IIFeyenoord

1:5

 

EspañolEibar

0:1

ValenciaGetafe

1:2

Real MadridAthletic

1:1

 

BeneventoAtalanta

0:3

SampdoriaBologna

1:0

SPALChievo

0:0

RomaGenoa

2:1

CrotoneJuventus

1:1

FiorentinaLazio

3:4

TorinoMilan

1:1

Hellas VeronaSassuolo

0:1

NapoliUdinese

4:2

 

AtlantasTrakai

0:2

Žalgiris KŽalgiris V

0:0

 

DomžaleCelje

1:0

KrškoGorica

1:0

 

RudešLokomotiva

1:2

DinamoOsijek

0:1

HajdukCibalia

4:0

 

SutjeskaRudar

2:1

 

DjurgårdensMalmö

3:0

KalmarÖstersunds

1:1

ÖrebroAIK

1:1

SiriusHäcken

0:0

 

Goiás (Goiânia)Avaí (Florianópolis)

2:0

Náutico (Recife)Ponte Preta (Campinas)

1:0

Ferroviário (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru