12.06.2015 <

Football matches for 13.06.2015

> 14.06.2015
Local time
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Ireland Scotland1:1 (1:0)
 Dublin
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Poland Georgia4:0 (0:0)
 Warszawa
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Gibraltar Germany0:7 (0:1)
 Portugal, Faro
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Germany1071224-922
2. Poland1063133-1021
3. Ireland1053219-718
4. Scotland1043322-1215
5. Georgia1030710-169
6. Gibraltar1000102-560
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Finland Hungary0:1 (0:0)
 Helsinki
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Faroe Islands Greece2:1 (1:0)
 Tórshavn
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Northern Ireland Romania0:0
 Belfast
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Northern Ireland1063116-821
2. Romania1055011-220
3. Hungary1044211-916
4. Finland103349-1012
5. Faroe Islands102086-176
6. Greece101367-146
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Armenia Portugal2:3 (1:1)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Denmark Serbia2:0 (1:0)
 København
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Portugal870111-521
2. Albania842210-514
3. Denmark83328-512
4. Serbia82158-134
5. Armenia80265-142
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Uruguay Jamaica1:0 (0:0)
 Antofagasta
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Argentina Paraguay2:2 (2:0)
 La Serena
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Argentina32104-27
2. Paraguay31204-35
3. Uruguay31112-24
4. Jamaica30030-30
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Mali South Sudan2:0 (2:0)
 Bamako
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Mali651013-316
2. Benin632112-1011
3. Equatorial Guinea61146-64
4. South Sudan61053-153
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Uganda Botswana2:0 (0:0)
 Kampala
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Burkina Faso Comoros2:0 (0:0)
 Ouagadougou
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Burkina Faso64116-213
2. Uganda64116-213
3. Botswana62045-86
4. Comoros61052-73
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Zambia Guinea-Bissau0:0
 Ndola
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Guinea-Bissau63127-710
2. Congo62319-79
3. Zambia61417-77
4. Kenya61235-75
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Nigeria Chad2:0 (0:0)
 Kaduna
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Egypt43107-110
2. Nigeria41212-25
3. Tanzania40130-61
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Algeria Seychelles4:0 (2:0)
 Blida
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Algeria651025-516
2. Ethiopia632111-1411
3. Seychelles61145-114
4. Lesotho61055-163
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Senegal Burundi3:1 (1:0)
 Dakar
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal660013-218
2. Burundi62137-97
3. Namibia62045-96
4. Niger61142-74
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Malawi Zimbabwe1:2 (1:1)
 Blantyre
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Zimbabwe632111-411
2. Swaziland62226-98
3. Guinea62225-58
4. Malawi61235-95
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 South Africa Gambia0:0
 Durban
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Cameroon64207-214
2. Mauritania62226-58
3. South Africa61418-67
4. Gambia60241-92
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Albania France1:0 (1:0)
 Tiranë
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru