06.08.2014 < | Football matches for 7.08.2014 | > 08.08.2014 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:00 | Ermis | | Young Boys | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:3 | |||
Larnaca | |||||||||
18:00 | Molde | | Zorya Lugansk | 1:2 (1:1) | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Molde | |||||||||
18:00 | Slovan Liberec | | Astra | 2:3 (2:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:6 | |||
Liberec | |||||||||
18:00 | Esbjerg | | Ruch | 2:2 (1:1) | 0:0 | 2:2 | |||
Esbjerg | |||||||||
18:30 | FH | | Elfsborg | 2:1 (1:0) | 1:4 (0:0) | 3:5 | |||
Hafnarfjörður | |||||||||
19:00 | Rosenborg | | Karabükspor | 1:1 (1:1) | 0:0 | 1:1 | |||
Trondheim | |||||||||
19:00 | Chornomorets | | Split | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:2 | |||
Odesa | |||||||||
19:00 | St. Pölten | | PSV | 2:3 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:4 | |||
St. Pölten | |||||||||
19:00 | Lech | | Stjarnan | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 | |||
Poznań | |||||||||
19:00 | AIK | | Astana | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:4 | |||
Solna | |||||||||
19:30 | Spartak Trnava | | St. Johnstone | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:2 | |||
Zlaté Moravce | |||||||||
19:30 | Hull City | | Trenčín | 2:1 (1:1) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
19:30 | Hajduk Split | | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 3:0 (2:0) | 2:4 (1:2) | 5:4 | |||
Split | |||||||||
19:45 | Aberdeen | | Real Sociedad | 2:3 (1:1) | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:5 | |||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Krasnodar | | Diósgyőr | 3:0 (1:0) | 5:1 (2:0) | 8:1 | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
20:00 | Shakhtsyor Soligorsk | | Zulte Waregem | 2:2 (2:1) | 5:2 (3:1) | 7:4 | |||
Barysaw | |||||||||
20:00 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (1:2) | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:3 | |||
Cyprus, Nicosia | |||||||||
20:00 | Viktoria Plzeň | | Petrolul | 1:4 (1:3) | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:5 | |||
Plzeň | |||||||||
20:00 | Rio Ave | | Göteborg | 0:0 | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 | |||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
20:00 | Brøndby | | Brugge | 0:2 (0:2) | 0:3 (0:2) | 0:5 | |||
København | |||||||||
20:30 | Torino | | Brommapojkarna | 4:0 (2:0) | 3:0 (1:0) | 7:0 | |||
Torino | |||||||||
20:30 | Lyon | | Mladá Boleslav | 2:1 (0:0) | 4:1 (2:0) | 6:2 | |||
Lyon | |||||||||
20:30 | CFR | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:2 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:3 | |||
Cluj-Napoca | |||||||||
20:45 | Metalurg Skopje | | Omonia | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 0:4 | |||
Skopje | |||||||||
21:00 | Atrómītos | | Sarajevo | 1:3 aet (0:1, 1:2) | 2:1 (1:1) | 3:4 | |||
Athens | |||||||||
21:00 | Chikhura | | Neftçi | 2:3 (1:3) | 0:0 | 2:3 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
21:15 | Asteras | | Mainz 05 | 3:1 (1:1) | 0:1 (0:1) | 3:2 | |||
Tripoli | |||||||||
21:15 | Rijeka | | Víkingur | 4:0 (1:0) | 5:1 (2:1) | 9:1 | |||
Rijeka | |||||||||
22:05 | Zimbru | | Grödig | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 2:2 | |||
Chişinău |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Tauro | | Waterhouse | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Ciudad de Panamá |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Comunicaciones | | Bayamón | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:00 | Rubin-2 | | Nosta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Lada-Tolyatti | | Dynamo Kirov | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
18:30 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Syzran-2003 | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Yoshkar-Ola |
19:00 | Krystal (Kherson) | | Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk) | 2:4 (0:1) | |||||
Kherson |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |