08.12.2012 < | Football matches for 9.12.2012 | > 10.12.2012 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
14:20 | Hong Kong | | North Korea | 0:4 (0:3) | |||||
Hong Kong | |||||||||
17:00 | Australia | | Taiwan | 8:0 (5:0) | |||||
Hong Kong |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:10 | Dominican Republic | | Haiti | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
St. John's | |||||||||
19:15 | Antigua and Barbuda | | Trinidad and Tobago | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
St. John's |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:25 | Iran | | Saudi Arabia | 0:0 | |||||
Kuwait City | |||||||||
19:30 | Bahrain | | Yemen | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Al Farwaniyah |
16:00 | Ulsan Hyundai | | Monterrey | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Toyota | |||||||||
19:30 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | | Al-Ahly | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Toyota |
Day 16 | |||||||||
13:30 | Manchester City | | Manchester United | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
16:00 | West Ham United | | Liverpool | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
London |
Day 15 | |||||||||
13:30 | ЦСКА | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
14:00 | Botev Vratsa | | Cherno More | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vratsa | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Pirin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
14:00 | Minyor | | Beroe | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Pernik |
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Mainz 05 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
17:30 | Hannover 96 | | Bayer 04 | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Hannover |
Day 15 | |||||||||
12:00 | Levante | | Mallorca | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
17:00 | Athletic | | Celta de Vigo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Deportivo | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Betis | | Barcelona | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:30 | Podbeskidzie | | Widzew | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Bielsko-Biała | |||||||||
17:00 | Korona | | Lech | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kielce |
Day 11 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rio Ave | | Paços de Ferreira | 0:0 | |||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
16:00 | Marítimo | | Nacional | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Funchal | |||||||||
16:00 | Gil Vicente | | Beira-Mar | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
20:15 | Vitória Guimarães | | Olhanense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Guimarães |
Day 17 | |||||||||
12:45 | Dundee | | Dundee United | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Dundee |
Day 19 | |||||||||
17:00 | Independiente | | Colón | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
17:00 | San Martín | | River Plate | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
San Juan |
Day 10 | |||||||||
16:30 | Wellington Phoenix | | Sydney | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wellington | |||||||||
17:00 | Western Sydney Wanderers | | Brisbane Roar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 41-21 | 57 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 48-22 | 54 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 48-45 | 44 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 38-37 | 41 | ||
5. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33-29 | 35 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29-31 | 32 | ||
7. | Sydney | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 41-51 | 32 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 30-45 | 31 | ||
9. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 31-40 | 27 | ||
10. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31-49 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |