30.11.2012 < | Football matches for 1.12.2012 | > 02.12.2012 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:30 | Hong Kong | | Guam | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Hong Kong | |||||||||
17:10 | Taiwan | | North Korea | 1:6 (0:3) | |||||
Hong Kong |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Burkina Faso | | Togo | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
13:30 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Metalist | 1:3 (1:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Dnipro | 0:0 | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Karpaty | | Vorskla | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lviv |
Day 18 | |||||||||
16:00 | Wolfsberg | | Wacker | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
18:30 | Rapid | | Ried | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Mattersburg | | Admira Wacker | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mattersburg | |||||||||
18:30 | Sturm | | Wiener Neustadt | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Graz |
Day 15 | |||||||||
12:45 | West Ham United | | Chelsea | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Arsenal | | Swansea City | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Fulham | | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Liverpool | | Southampton | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Manchester City | | Everton | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Aston Villa | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Stoke City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
17:30 | Reading | | Manchester United | 3:4 (3:4) | |||||
Reading |
Day 20 | |||||||||
12:30 | Huddersfield Town | | Leeds United | 2:4 (2:2) | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
15:00 | Watford | | Barnsley | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | Peterborough United | | Blackpool | 1:4 (0:0) | |||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
15:00 | Crystal Palace | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Millwall | | Charlton Athletic | 0:0 | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Hull City | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
15:00 | Bolton Wanderers | | Ipswich Town | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 1:4 (0:4) | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
17:20 | Leicester City | | Derby County | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cardiff City | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 72-45 | 87 | ||
2. | Hull City | 46 | 24 | 7 | 15 | 61-52 | 79 | ||
3. | Watford | 46 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 85-58 | 77 | ||
4. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 69-43 | 75 | ||
5. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 73-62 | 72 | ||
6. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 71-48 | 68 | ||
7. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 14 | 14 | 69-61 | 68 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 63-59 | 67 | ||
9. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 14 | 15 | 65-59 | 65 | ||
10. | Derby County | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 65-62 | 61 |
13:00 | Lincoln City | | Mansfield Town | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Lincoln | |||||||||
13:00 | Harrogate Town | | Hastings United | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Harrogate | |||||||||
15:00 | Preston North End | | Gillingham | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Preston | |||||||||
15:00 | Bury | | Southend United | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bury | |||||||||
15:00 | Sheffield United | | Port Vale | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
15:00 | Carlisle United | | A.F.C. Bournemouth | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
15:00 | Crewe Alexandra | | Burton Albion | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Crewe | |||||||||
15:00 | Luton Town | | Dorchester Town | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Luton | |||||||||
15:00 | Oldham Athletic | | Doncaster Rovers | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Oldham | |||||||||
15:00 | Tranmere Rovers | | Chesterfield | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
15:00 | Rotherham United | | Notts County | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
15:00 | Accrington Stanley | | Oxford United | 3:3 (1:1) | |||||
Accrington | |||||||||
15:00 | Coventry City | | Morecambe | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Coventry | |||||||||
15:00 | Crawley Town | | Chelmsford City | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Crawley | |||||||||
15:00 | Fleetwood Town | | Aldershot Town | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Fleetwood |
Day 18 | |||||||||
20:00 | Lierse | | Mons | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Lier | |||||||||
20:00 | Brugge | | Mechelen | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Charleroi | | Kortrijk | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
20:00 | Oud-Heverlee | | Gent | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Leuven | |||||||||
20:00 | Zulte Waregem | | Beerschot | 0:0 | |||||
Waregem | |||||||||
20:00 | Anderlecht | | Cercle | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 15 | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Nürnberg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Mainz 05 | | Hannover 96 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:30 | Augsburg | | Freiburg | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Augsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Greuther | | Stuttgart | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Fürth | |||||||||
18:30 | Bayern | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
München |
Day 14 | |||||||||
16:00 | Getafe | | Málaga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
18:00 | Valencia | | Real Sociedad | 2:5 (1:1) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
20:00 | Barcelona | | Athletic | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
22:00 | Real Madrid | | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 15 | |||||||||
13:00 | BSK Borča | | OFK | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
13:00 | Donji Srem | | Jagodina | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Novi Sad | |||||||||
13:00 | Novi Pazar | | Hajduk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Novi Pazar | |||||||||
13:00 | Radnički 1923 | | Javor | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Kragujevac | |||||||||
13:00 | Radnički Niš | | Rad | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Niŝ | |||||||||
13:00 | Smederevo | | Sloboda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Smederevo | |||||||||
13:00 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | | Partizan | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Subotica | |||||||||
19:00 | Crvena zvezda | | Vojvodina | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Belgrade |
Day 15 | |||||||||
17:00 | Lyon | | Montpellier | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lyon | |||||||||
20:00 | Bordeaux | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20:00 | Evian | | Nancy | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Annecy | |||||||||
20:00 | Lille | | Bastia | 0:0 | |||||
Lille | |||||||||
20:00 | Nice | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nice | |||||||||
20:00 | Valenciennes | | Reims | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Valenciennes |
Day 18 | |||||||||
17:00 | Godoy Cruz | | Quilmes | 0:0 | |||||
Mendoza | |||||||||
19:15 | Colón | | Argentinos Juniors | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Santa Fe | |||||||||
21:30 | Racing Club | | All Boys | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Avellaneda |
13:55 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Houston Dynamo | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Carson |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:30 | Central Coast Mariners | | Adelaide United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
18:45 | Brisbane Roar | | Newcastle United Jets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Brisbane |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 41-21 | 57 | ||
2. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 48-22 | 54 | ||
3. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 48-45 | 44 | ||
4. | Adelaide United | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 38-37 | 41 | ||
5. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33-29 | 35 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29-31 | 32 | ||
7. | Sydney | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 41-51 | 32 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 30-45 | 31 | ||
9. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 31-40 | 27 | ||
10. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31-49 | 27 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |