22.06.2012 < | Football matches for 23.06.2012 | > 24.06.2012 |
17:05 | Vietnam | | Mozambique | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ho Chi Minh City |
Day 15 | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Belshina | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
18:00 | Slavia | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
18:00 | Naftan | | FK Homel | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Brest | | Neman | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Brest |
Day 19 | |||||||||
20:20 | Racing Club | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Avellaneda |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:30 | Portuguesa | | São Paulo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
18:30 | Vasco da Gama | | Cruzeiro | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Náutico | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
16:30 | Toronto | | New England Revolution | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
19:00 | Real Salt Lake | | San Jose Earthquakes | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Sandy | |||||||||
19:00 | Philadelphia Union | | Sporting Kansas City | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
19:30 | Chicago Fire | | Columbus Crew | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bridgeview | |||||||||
19:30 | Montreal Impact | | Houston Dynamo | 4:2 (2:2) | |||||
Montreal | |||||||||
19:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy | | Vancouver Whitecaps | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
20:00 | Dallas | | Chivas USA | 0:0 | |||||
Frisco |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 42-27 | 63 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 53-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 46-41 | 57 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 57-46 | 57 | ||
5. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-41 | 53 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 44-44 | 52 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 45-51 | 42 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 37-45 | 36 | ||
9. | New England Revolution | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39-44 | 35 | ||
10. | Toronto | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36-62 | 23 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
19:00 | Dalian Shide | | Henan Construction | 0:0 | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
19:30 | Liaoning Whowin | | Guangzhou Evergrande | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Shenyang | |||||||||
19:30 | Beijing Guoan | | Jiangsu Sainty | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Beijing | |||||||||
19:30 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Shanghai Shenxin | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Jinan | |||||||||
19:30 | Guangzhou R&F | | Qingdao Jonoon | 2:3 (0:0) | |||||
Guangzhou | |||||||||
19:30 | Tianjin Teda | | Guizhou Renhe | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Tianjin | |||||||||
19:35 | Hangzhou Greentown | | Changchun Yatai | 2:3 (2:0) | |||||
Hangzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 51-30 | 58 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49-29 | 54 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 34-35 | 48 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44-33 | 45 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-46 | 44 | ||
6. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37-40 | 44 | ||
7. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47-49 | 42 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29-30 | 40 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 39-34 | 38 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 40-41 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |