15.06.2012 < | Football matches for 16.06.2012 | > 17.06.2012 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
20:45 | Czech Republic | | Poland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Poland, Wrocław | |||||||||
20:45 | Greece | | Russia | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Poland, Warszawa |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
14:30 | Malawi | | Chad | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:3 (1:2) | 4:3 | |||
Blantyre | |||||||||
15:30 | Cameroon | | Guinea-Bissau | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:0 | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||||
16:00 | Nigeria | | Rwanda | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Calabar | |||||||||
16:00 | Uganda | | Congo | 4:0 (1:0) | 1:3 (1:1) | 5:3 | |||
Kampala | |||||||||
16:30 | Sierra Leone | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 4:2 (4:1) | 1:2 (0:0) | 5:4 | |||
Freetown | |||||||||
16:30 | Cape Verde | | Madagascar | 3:1 (1:0) | 4:0 (2:0) | 7:1 | |||
Praia | |||||||||
18:00 | Namibia | | Liberia | 0:0 | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:1 | |||
Windhoek |
Day 14 | |||||||||
17:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Slavia | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Salihorsk |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Tallinna Kalev | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:5 (0:2) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Tammeka | | Flora | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Tartu | |||||||||
Levadia | | Sillamäe Kalev | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tallinn | |||||||||
Kuressaare | | Trans | 0:0 | ||||||
Kuressaare | |||||||||
Viljandi | | Paide | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Viljandi |
Day 18 | |||||||||
13:00 | Belgrano | | Banfield | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Córdoba | |||||||||
18:20 | Estudiantes | | Olimpo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
20:20 | Vélez Sársfield | | Tigre | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Buenos Aires |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:30 | Cruzeiro | | Figueirense | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
18:30 | Internacional | | Botafogo | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
21:00 | Fluminense | | Portuguesa | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
16:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Colorado Rapids | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
16:00 | Houston Dynamo | | Dallas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Houston | |||||||||
19:00 | Philadelphia Union | | D.C. United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Columbus Crew | 0:0 | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
19:30 | Chivas USA | | Real Salt Lake | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Carson | |||||||||
19:30 | Montreal Impact | | Seattle Sounders | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Montreal | |||||||||
19:30 | Sporting Kansas City | | Toronto | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kansas City |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 42-27 | 63 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 53-43 | 58 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 46-41 | 57 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 57-46 | 57 | ||
5. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 48-41 | 53 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 44-44 | 52 | ||
7. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 45-51 | 42 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 37-45 | 36 | ||
9. | New England Revolution | 34 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 39-44 | 35 | ||
10. | Toronto | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36-62 | 23 |
Day 13 | |||||||||
15:30 | Liaoning Whowin | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Shenyang | |||||||||
15:30 | Dalian Aerbin | | Guangzhou R&F | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
19:30 | Beijing Guoan | | Qingdao Jonoon | 0:0 | |||||
Beijing | |||||||||
19:30 | Henan Construction | | Tianjin Teda | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zhengzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Changchun Yatai | | Shanghai Shenhua | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Changchun |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 51-30 | 58 | ||
2. | Jiangsu Sainty | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 49-29 | 54 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 34-35 | 48 | ||
4. | Guizhou Renhe | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44-33 | 45 | ||
5. | Dalian Aerbin | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-46 | 44 | ||
6. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37-40 | 44 | ||
7. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47-49 | 42 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29-30 | 40 | ||
9. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 39-34 | 38 | ||
10. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 40-41 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |