23.02.2012 <

Football matches for 24.02.2012

> 25.02.2012
Local time
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 UAE Palestine3:0 (2:0)
 Abu Dhabi
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Azerbaijan Singapore2:2 (1:0)
 UAE, Dubai
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Thailand Maldives3:0 (1:0)
 Chiang Mai
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Nicaragua Puerto Rico1:0 (0:0)
 Managua
Статистика личных встреч 19:20 Japan Iceland3:1 (1:0)
 Osaka
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Jamaica Cuba3:0 (2:0)
 Montego Bay
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Borussia M'gladbach Hamburger SV1:1 (1:0)
 Mönchengladbach
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Waalwijk Vitesse1:0 (1:0)
 Waalwijk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ajax34237493-3676
2.Feyenoord34217670-3770
3.PSV34216787-4769
4.AZ34198764-3565
5.Heerenveen341810679-5964
6.Twente34179882-4660
7.Vitesse341581148-4353
8.NEC341361542-4545
9.Waalwijk341361540-4945
10.Roda341421855-7044
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 ŁKS Lechia0:0
 Łódź
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Ruch Lech3:0 (2:0)
 Chorzów
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Śląsk30175847-3156
2.Ruch30167744-2855
3.Legia30158742-1753
4.Lech30157842-2252
5.Korona30139834-2948
6.Polonia301361133-3245
7.Wisła301271129-2643
8.Górnik301191036-3042
9.Zagłębie301171236-4240
10.Jagiellonia301161335-4539
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  Varaždin Rijeka0:3
 
Статистика личных встреч  Lokomotiva Zadar3:0 (1:0)
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo30236173-1175
2.Hajduk30166850-2454
3.Slaven301410641-2752
4.Split30148843-3250
5.Cibalia301361135-3545
6.Zagreb301361136-4245
7.Lokomotiva301281033-3344
8.Osijek301110945-3843
9.Istra 1961301191035-3342
10.Zadar301171229-4440
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Hradec Králové Sparta1:0 (0:0)
 Hradec Králové
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slovan30206468-2966
2.Sparta30204651-2564
3.Viktoria Plzeň30196566-3363
4.Mladá Boleslav301551049-3450
5.Teplice301210836-3046
6.Dukla301191042-3542
7.Slovácko301251329-3241
8.Baumit301171254-4340
9.Příbram301161344-5639
10.Dynamo30981330-5135
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:10 Belgrano Unión1:0 (0:0)
 Córdoba
Статистика личных встреч 21:15 Atlético All Boys0:1 (0:0)
 Rafaela
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru