20.01.2012 < | Football matches for 21.01.2012 | > 22.01.2012 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Equatorial Guinea | | Libya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bata | |||||||||
22:00 | Senegal | | Zambia | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bata |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:30 | South Korea U23 | | Norway | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bangkok | |||||||||
19:00 | Thailand | | Denmark XI | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Bangkok |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Shahtar | | Étoile du Sahel | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Dubai | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Rostov | | Uzbekistan U23 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dubai |
Day 22 | |||||||||
12:45 | Norwich City | | Chelsea | 0:0 | |||||
Norwich | |||||||||
15:00 | Everton | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
15:00 | Fulham | | Newcastle United | 5:2 (0:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Queens Park Rangers | | Wigan Athletic | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Stoke City | | West Bromwich Albion | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
15:00 | Sunderland | | Swansea City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
15:00 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Aston Villa | 2:3 (2:1) | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
17:30 | Bolton Wanderers | | Liverpool | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Bolton |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Barnsley | | Millwall | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Barnsley | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Watford | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Blackpool | | Crystal Palace | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Blackpool | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Doncaster Rovers | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Burnley | | Derby County | 0:0 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Cardiff City | | Portsmouth | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Middlesbrough | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Ipswich Town | 3:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Peterborough United | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Peterborough | |||||||||
15:00 | Reading | | Hull City | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Reading | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Nottingham Forest | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Reading | 46 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 69-41 | 89 | ||
2. | Southampton | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 85-46 | 88 | ||
3. | West Ham United | 46 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 81-48 | 86 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 78-51 | 76 | ||
5. | Blackpool | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 79-59 | 75 | ||
6. | Cardiff City | 46 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 66-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Middlesbrough | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 52-51 | 70 | ||
8. | Hull City | 46 | 19 | 11 | 16 | 47-44 | 68 | ||
9. | Leicester City | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 66-55 | 66 | ||
10. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-52 | 66 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
18:00 | Kortrijk | | Anderlecht | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kortrijk | |||||||||
20:00 | Brugge | | Mechelen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
20:00 | Mons | | Oud-Heverlee | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Mons | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokeren | | Lierse | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lokeren | |||||||||
20:00 | Beerschot | | Cercle | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
20:00 | Gent | | Zulte Waregem | 0:0 | |||||
Gent |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Stuttgart | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | Köln | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Freiburg | | Augsburg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Hertha | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Hannover | 0:0 | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
18:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Werder | 0:0 | |||||
Kaiserslautern |
Day 18 | |||||||||
18:45 | De Graafschap | | Heerenveen | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Doetinchem | |||||||||
19:45 | Excelsior | | NAC | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
20:45 | Twente | | Waalwijk | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Enschede |
Day 1 | |||||||||
18:00 | Racing | | Getafe | 1:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Santander | |||||||||
18:00 | Español | | Granada | 3:0 (2:0)* | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Sociedad | | Atlético Madrid | 0:4 (0:1)* | |||||
San Sebastián | |||||||||
22:00 | Real Betis | | Sevilla | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 24 | |||||||||
12:30 | St. Mirren | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Paisley | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee United | | Motherwell | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Dundee | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | St. Johnstone | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Inverness | | Hearts | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Inverness | |||||||||
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Kilmarnock | |||||||||
15:00 | Rangers | | Aberdeen | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 16 | |||||||||
17:30 | Central Coast Mariners | | Adelaide United | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Gosford | |||||||||
19:45 | Melbourne Heart | | Brisbane Roar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Central Coast Mariners | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 40-24 | 51 | ||
2. | Brisbane Roar | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 50-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Perth Glory | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 40-35 | 43 | ||
4. | Wellington Phoenix | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 34-32 | 40 | ||
5. | Sydney | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 37-42 | 38 | ||
6. | Melbourne Heart | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35-34 | 37 | ||
7. | Newcastle United Jets | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 38-41 | 35 | ||
8. | Melbourne Victory | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 35-43 | 29 | ||
9. | Adelaide United | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 26-44 | 25 | ||
10. | Gold Coast United | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 30-42 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |