25.08.2010 < | Football matches for 26.08.2010 | > 27.08.2010 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
17:00 | Marítimo | | BATE | 1:2 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:0) | 1:5 | |||
Funchal | |||||||||
19:00 | Austria Wien | | Árīs | 1:1 (0:1) | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Wien | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Brugge | 2:3 (0:3) | 1:2 (1:0) | 3:5 | |||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Brøndby | | Sporting Lisboa | 0:3 (0:1) | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:3 | |||
København | |||||||||
19:00 | Dnepr Mogilev | | Villarreal | 1:2 (1:1) | 0:5 (0:4) | 1:7 | |||
Mogilev | |||||||||
19:30 | Grasshopper | | Steaua | 1:0 aet (0:0, 1:0), pen. 3:4 | 0:1 (0:0) | 1:1 | |||
Zürich | |||||||||
19:30 | PSV | | Sibir | 5:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 5:1 | |||
Eindhoven | |||||||||
19:35 | The New Saints | | CSKA Sofia | 2:2 (1:1) | 0:3 (0:0) | 2:5 | |||
Wrexham | |||||||||
19:45 | Aston Villa | | Rapid Wien | 2:3 (1:0) | 1:1 (1:1) | 3:4 | |||
Birmingham | |||||||||
19:45 | HJK | | Beşiktaş | 0:4 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:6 | |||
Helsinki | |||||||||
19:45 | Motherwell | | Odense | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:2 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Motherwell | |||||||||
19:45 | Manchester City | | Timişoara | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:0 | |||
Manchester | |||||||||
20:00 | Gent | | Feyenoord | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Gent | |||||||||
20:00 | Metalist | | Omonia | 2:2 (0:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:2 | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
20:00 | APOEL | | Getafe | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Nicosia | |||||||||
20:00 | Stuttgart | | Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 (0:1) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
20:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Lausanne | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 3:4 | 1:1 (0:1) | 2:2 | |||
Moscow | |||||||||
20:15 | Lech | | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0:0 | 1:0 (1:0) | 1:0 | |||
Poznań | |||||||||
20:30 | Unirea | | Hajduk Split | 1:1 (1:0) | 1:4 (1:1) | 2:5 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
20:30 | Porto | | Genk | 4:2 (1:1) | 3:0 (1:0) | 7:2 | |||
Porto | |||||||||
20:30 | Liteks | | Debrecen | 1:2 (0:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 1:4 | |||
Lovech | |||||||||
20:30 | Trabzonspor | | Liverpool | 1:2 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:3 | |||
Trabzon | |||||||||
20:30 | Utrecht | | Celtic | 4:0 (2:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 4:2 | |||
Utrecht | |||||||||
20:30 | Levski | | AIK | 2:1 (0:1) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
Sofia | |||||||||
20:45 | Maribor | | Palermo | 3:2 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 3:5 | |||
Maribor | |||||||||
20:45 | Lille | | Vaslui | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | |||
Lille | |||||||||
20:45 | Elfsborg | | Napoli | 0:2 (0:2) | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:3 | |||
Borås | |||||||||
20:45 | Juventus | | Sturm | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:1 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Torino | |||||||||
21:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | | Paris Saint-Germain | 4:3 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:1) | 4:5 | |||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
21:00 | Tavriya | | Bayer 04 | 1:3 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:6 | |||
Simferopol | |||||||||
21:00 | Qarabağ | | Borussia Dortmund | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:4 (0:4) | 0:5 | |||
Bakı | |||||||||
21:00 | AÉK | | Dundee United | 1:1 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:1 | |||
Piraeus | |||||||||
21:00 | Aqtöbe | | AZ | 2:1 (0:1) | 0:2 (0:2) | 2:3 | |||
Aqtöbe | |||||||||
21:15 | Dinamo Zagreb | | ETO | 2:1 (1:1) | 2:0 (2:0) | 4:1 | |||
Zagreb | |||||||||
21:45 | Karpaty | | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:0) | 2:2 (2:0) | 3:3 | |||
Lviv | |||||||||
21:45 | Fenerbahçe | | PAÓK | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:0) | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
İstanbul |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:15 | Independiente | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Avellaneda |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
21:30 | Santa Fe | | Deportivo Lara | 4:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 4:2 | |||
Bogotá |
Day 2 | |||||||||
22:00 | Municipal | | Joe Public | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ciudad de Guatemala |
Day 23 | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Karavayevo |
19:45 | Birmingham City | | Rochdale | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Birmingham |
Day 16 | |||||||||
21:00 | Flamengo | | Atlético-MG | 0:0 | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:00 | Vitória | | Guarani | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
21:00 | Palmeiras | | Atlético-GO | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Beijing Guoan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Jinan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 59-34 | 63 | ||
2. | Tianjin Teda | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 37-29 | 50 | ||
3. | Hangzhou Greentown | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 38-30 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 44-41 | 48 | ||
5. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
6. | Dalian Shide | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 40-37 | 42 | ||
7. | Liaoning Whowin | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39-36 | 40 | ||
8. | Henan Construction | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31-31 | 40 | ||
9. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Shaanxi Zhongjian Chanba | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 33-36 | 37 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |