15.03.2008 < | Football matches for 16.03.2008 | > 17.03.2008 |
14:00 | Qatar | | Jordan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Doha Qassem Bin Hamad Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | Iceland | | Faroe Islands | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kópavogur |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Zenit | | Spartak Moscow | 0:0 | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
17:30 | Tom | | Dynamo | 0:0 | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Luch-Energiya | | FK Moskva | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
19:00 | Lokomotiv | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 21 | |||||||||
14:00 | Arsenal | | Vorskla | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
16:00 | Dnipro | | Zorya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Darida (Minsk Region) | | Neman (Hrodna) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
14:00 | Dnepr (Mogilev) | | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Khimik (Svetlahorsk) | | Myasakambinat (Vitebsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Svetlahorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | BATE (Barysaw) | | Veras (Niasvizh) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 22 | |||||||||
CSCA-Steaua | | Dacia | 0:3 | ||||||
Dinamo | | Politehnica | 2:0 | ||||||
Tiligul-Tiras | | Nistru | 0:1 | ||||||
Tiraspol | | Sheriff | 0:2 | ||||||
Zimbru | | Olimpia | 7:0 | ||||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
13:30 | Fulham | | Everton | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
15:00 | Wigan Athletic | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Wigan | |||||||||
16:00 | Manchester City | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Manchester |
Day 26 | |||||||||
18:00 | Anderlecht | | Roeselare | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:30 | Mechelen | | Genk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Mechelen |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:30 | Botev | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | 0:0 | |||||
Plovdiv |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Lokomotivi | | Zestaponi | 1:1 | ||||||
Olimpi | | WIT Georgia | 0:1 | ||||||
Dila | | Meskheti | 0:1 | ||||||
Sioni | | Ameri | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
17:00 | Getafe | | Racing | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
17:00 | Español | | Mallorca | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Valladolid | | Atlético Osasuna | 0:0 | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
17:00 | Villarreal | | Real Zaragoza | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
19:00 | Almería | | Barcelona | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Almería | |||||||||
21:00 | Atlético Madrid | | Levante | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Madrid |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:00 | Atalanta | | Empoli | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bergamo | |||||||||
15:00 | Cagliari | | Torino | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiorentina | | Genoa | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
15:00 | Inter | | Palermo | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
15:00 | Livorno | | Parma | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Livorno | |||||||||
15:00 | Reggina | | Siena | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Reggio di Calabria | |||||||||
15:00 | Sampdoria | | Catania | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20:30 | Juventus | | Napoli | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Torino |
Day 21 | |||||||||
19:15 | Legia | | Zagłębie Lubin | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 23 | |||||||||
16:00 | Boavista | | Estrela | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
16:00 | Paços de Ferreira | | Vitória Setubal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
17:00 | Braga | | Naval | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
19:00 | Marítimo | | Benfica | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Funchal |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Bordeaux | | Strasbourg | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Bordeaux | |||||||||
20:55 | Lens | | Marseille | 3:3 (0:2) | |||||
Lens |
15:00 | Dundee United | | Rangers | 2:2 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:3 | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 6 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Racing Club | 0:0 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Arsenal | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Huracán | | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |