17.03.2007 < | Football matches for 18.03.2007 | > 19.03.2007 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Al Ahly Cairo | | Highlanders | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Maranatha | | APR FC | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 2:2 | ||||
AS-FNIS | | Al Ittihad | 0:1 (0:1) | 1:4 (1:3) | 1:5 | ||||
Etoile du Congo | | Saint George | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | ||||
WAC Casablanca | | Stade Malien | 3:1 (0:0) | 0:0 | 3:1 | ||||
ASEC | | Kallon | 2:1 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | ||||
Petro Atlético | | Young Africans | 2:0 (0:0) | 0:3 (0:0) | 2:3 | ||||
TP Mazembe | | ADEMA | 4:1 (1:0) | 2:2 (1:1) | 6:3 | ||||
Cotonsport | | Séwé Sport | 4:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 4:1 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
ENPPI | | ASO Chlef | 0:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | ||||
Ouakam | | Étoile Filante | 1:0 | 0:1, | 1:1 | ||||
Dolphins | | Banjul Hawks | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | ||||
Ismaily | | Ajesaia | 6:1 | 2:2 | 8:3 | ||||
MC Alger | | Kwara United | 3:0 | 0:3, | 3:3 | ||||
Green Buffaloes | | Saint-Pauloise | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | ||||
Interclube | | Mwana Africa | 0:0 | 0:2 | 0:2 | ||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
14:00 | Dynamo | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Rostov | | Zenit | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
17:00 | Saturn | | Luch-Energiya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ramenskoye | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Amkar | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Metalist | -:+ | ||||||
Lviv | |||||||||
15:00 | Stal | | Vorskla | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Chornomorets | | Kryvbas | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Arsenal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Kharkiv | | Illichovets | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 30 | |||||||||
13:30 | Aston Villa | | Liverpool | 0:0 | |||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
13:30 | Charlton Athletic | | Newcastle United | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
16:00 | Everton | | Arsenal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 39 | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 76-47 | 88 | ||
2. | Birmingham City | 46 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 67-42 | 86 | ||
3. | Derby County | 46 | 25 | 9 | 12 | 62-46 | 84 | ||
4. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 81-55 | 76 | ||
5. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 59-56 | 76 | ||
6. | Southampton | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 77-53 | 75 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 46 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 64-53 | 74 | ||
8. | Stoke City | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 62-41 | 73 | ||
9. | Sheffield Wednesday | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 70-66 | 71 | ||
10. | Colchester United | 46 | 20 | 9 | 17 | 70-56 | 69 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
17:00 | Bayer 04 | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
17:00 | Werder | | Mainz 05 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bremen |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:00 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Getafe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
17:00 | Español | | Levante | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barcelona | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Zaragoza | | Atlético Madrid | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zaragoza | |||||||||
17:00 | Villarreal | | Real Sociedad | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
19:00 | Real Madrid | | Nàstic | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Madrid | |||||||||
21:00 | Sevilla | | Celta de Vigo | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sevilla |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Ascoli | | Inter | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Ascoli Piceno | |||||||||
Cagliari | | Chievo | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
Lazio | | Empoli | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Roma | |||||||||
Parma | | Siena | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Parma | |||||||||
Udinese | | Livorno | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Udine | |||||||||
15:00 | Catania | | Reggina | 1:4 (0:0)* | |||||
Rimini | |||||||||
15:00 | Fiorentina | | Roma | 0:0 | |||||
Firenze | |||||||||
15:00 | Messina | | Torino | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Messina | |||||||||
15:00 | Milan | | Atalanta | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Milano |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Aves | | Académica | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Vila das Aves | |||||||||
Paços de Ferreira | | Belenenses | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
Beira Mar | | Marítimo | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
União de Leiria | | Vitória | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Leiria |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Auxerre | | Lens | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Auxerre | |||||||||
21:00 | Rennes | | Paris Saint-Germain | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rennes |
15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Hibernian | 1:5 (0:1) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Belgrano | | Godoy Cruz | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Colón | | Nueva Chicago | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Quilmes | | River Plate | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Racing Club | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 5:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
14:30 | Wuhan Guanggu | | Beijing Guoan | 0:0 | |||||
Wuhan | |||||||||
15:30 | Xiamen Lanshi | | Tianjin Teda | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Xiamen | |||||||||
15:35 | Liaoning | | Changsha Ginde | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Jinzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Changchun Yatai | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 48-25 | 55 | ||
2. | Beijing Guoan | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 45-19 | 54 | ||
3. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 53-29 | 48 | ||
4. | Shanghai Shenhua | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 35-29 | 46 | ||
5. | Dalian Shide | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 36-31 | 44 | ||
6. | Tianjin Teda | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 31-22 | 44 | ||
7. | Wuhan Guanggu | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 29-31 | 40 | ||
8. | Qingdao Zhongneng | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36-42 | 36 | ||
9. | Liaoning | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 26-36 | 35 | ||
10. | Changsha Ginde | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 17-24 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |