31.10.2002 < | Football matches for 1.11.2002 | > 02.11.2002 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Nisa | | Al Arabi Kuwait | +:- | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Alajuelense | | Tauro | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Tegucigalpa | |||||||||
Motagua | | Marathón | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tegucigalpa |
Day 39 | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Angusht | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Vityaz Krymsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Kavkazkabel | | FK Mozdok | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nart Nartkala | | Druzhba | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nart Cherkessk | | Venets | 5:4 (3:1) | ||||||
Slavyansk | | Nemkom | 6:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Sudostroitel | | Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Krasnodar-2000 | | Terek | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
FK Krasyliv | | Zakarpattya | 0:0 | ||||||
Krasyliv Yunist Stadium | |||||||||
Systema-Boreks | | Polissya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Borodyanka Systema Stadium | |||||||||
Borisfen | | Naftovyk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
14:00 | Spartak | | Sokil | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
14:00 | CSKA | | Stal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
14:00 | FK Vinnytsya | | Prykarpattya | 0:0 | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
15:00 | Shakhtar-2 | | Zirka | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
16:00 | SK Mykolaiv | | Arsenal | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv |
Day 13 | |||||||||
18:00 | Videoton Fehérvár | | Siófok | 2:4 (1:2) | |||||
Székesfehérvár |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | | Milani | 3:1 | ||||||
Torpedo | | Dinamo Batumi | 2:1 | ||||||
WIT Georgia | | Merani-91 | 2:1 | ||||||
Sioni | | Metalurgi | 1:0 | ||||||
Gorda | | Dila | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Football Kingz | | Melbourne Knights | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Adelaide Force | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
Northern Spirit | | Perth Glory | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 51-28 | 51 | ||
2. | Perth Glory | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 48-22 | 50 | ||
3. | Parramatta Power | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 51-27 | 40 | ||
4. | Newcastle United | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37-25 | 37 | ||
5. | Adelaide Force | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 40-34 | 37 | ||
6. | Northern Spirit | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37-44 | 36 | ||
7. | South Melbourne | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36-37 | 35 | ||
8. | Sydney United | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 23-31 | 27 | ||
9. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 38-52 | 27 | ||
10. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38-45 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |