11.10.2002 < | Football matches for 12.10.2002 | > 13.10.2002 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Denmark | | Luxembourg | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
København | |||||||||
Romania | | Norway | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bucureşti |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Moldova | | Czech Republic | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
18:30 | Belarus | | Austria | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Iceland | | Scotland | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Lithuania | | Faroe Islands | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kaunas |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Spain | | Northern Ireland | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Albacete | |||||||||
Ukraine | | Greece | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Finland | | Azerbaijan | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Helsinki | |||||||||
Italy | | Yugoslavia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Napoli |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Albania | | Switzerland | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Tiranë | |||||||||
Georgia | | Russia | 0:0 | ||||||
Tbilisi |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Cape Verde | | Kenya | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Praia |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sierra Leone | | Gabon | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Freetown |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Mauritius | | Madagascar | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Centre de Flacq |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Gazovik | | Nosta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
KAMAZ | | Dynamo Izhevsk | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
Lukoil | | Stroitel | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Metallurg-Metiznik | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Energiya | | Dynamo Perm | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
15:00 | Alnas | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Almetyevsk | |||||||||
16:30 | Sodovik | | Uralmash | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sterlitamak |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Amur | | Luch | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Zvezda | | Kuzbass-Dynamo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Metallurg-ZAPSIB | | Irtysh | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Selenga | | Chkalovets-1936 | 0:0 | ||||||
Torpedo-Alttrak | | Chkalovets-Olimpik | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | | FK Tyumen | 2:6 (1:3) | ||||||
Prokopyevsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Sibiryak | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Barnaul |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Derby County | 0:0 | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Burnley | | Walsall | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Sheffield Wednesday | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Millwall | | Wimbledon | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Gillingham | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Watford | | Grimsby Town | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portsmouth | 46 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 97-45 | 98 | ||
2. | Leicester City | 46 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 73-40 | 92 | ||
3. | Sheffield United | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 72-52 | 80 | ||
4. | Reading | 46 | 25 | 4 | 17 | 61-46 | 79 | ||
5. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 81-44 | 76 | ||
6. | Nottingham Forest | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 82-50 | 74 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 13 | 14 | 80-64 | 70 | ||
8. | Norwich City | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 60-49 | 69 | ||
9. | Millwall | 46 | 19 | 9 | 18 | 59-69 | 66 | ||
10. | Wimbledon | 46 | 18 | 11 | 17 | 76-73 | 65 |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:3 (2:0) | ||||||
Talleres | | Independiente | 1:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Paraná | | Vitória | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
São Caetano | | Vasco da Gama | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
São Caetano do Sul | |||||||||
Figueirense | | São Paulo | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
Palmeiras | | Juventude | 2:2 (0:0) | ||||||
São Paulo |
Day 3 | |||||||||
New England Revolution | | Columbus Crew | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Foxborough |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Northern Spirit | | South Melbourne | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Sydney Olympic Sharks | | Brisbane Strikers | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney Olympic Sharks | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 51-28 | 51 | ||
2. | Perth Glory | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 48-22 | 50 | ||
3. | Parramatta Power | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 51-27 | 40 | ||
4. | Newcastle United | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 37-25 | 37 | ||
5. | Adelaide Force | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 40-34 | 37 | ||
6. | Northern Spirit | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37-44 | 36 | ||
7. | South Melbourne | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 36-37 | 35 | ||
8. | Sydney United | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 23-31 | 27 | ||
9. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 38-52 | 27 | ||
10. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 38-45 | 26 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |