08.07.2000 < | Football matches for 9.07.2000 | > 10.07.2000 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:00 | Liberia | | Nigeria | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Monrovia | |||||||||
17:00 | Ghana | | Sierra Leone | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Accra |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Burkina Faso | | Guinea | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Ouagadougou | |||||||||
15:00 | Zimbabwe | | South Africa | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Harare |
Costa Rica | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 7:1 (1:0) | ||||||
San José |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Vityaz | | Rostselmash-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Krymsk | |||||||||
Iriston | | Shahtyor | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Kavkazkabel | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Prokhladny | |||||||||
Kuban | | Nart | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
SKA | | FK Mozdok | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Slavyansk | | Avtodor | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani Municipal Stadium | |||||||||
Spartak-Kavkaztransgaz | | Venets | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Izobilny | |||||||||
Sudostroitel | | Angusht | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Astrakhan | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Druzhba | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Chernomorets-2 | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:0 | ||||||
Novorossiysk |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Iskra | | Rotor-2 | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Engels | |||||||||
Metallurg Vyksa | | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vyksa |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Start | | Vålerenga | 2:3 | ||||||
Tromsø | | Bodø/Glimt | 4:1 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Moss | 5:1 | ||||||
Odd | | Bryne | 4:2 | ||||||
Lillestrøm | | Haugesund | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Trelleborg | | GAIS | 0:2 | ||||||
Trelleborg |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:00 | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | | São Paulo (São Paulo) | 2:1 (0:0) | 0:0 | 2:1 | |||
Belo Horizonte |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Shide | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 50-21 | 56 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 37-24 | 50 | ||
3. | Sichuan Quanxing Shuijinfang | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 33-21 | 44 | ||
4. | Chongqing Longxin | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 46-33 | 41 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 35-31 | 40 | ||
6. | Beijing Guoan | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38-32 | 35 | ||
7. | Shenyang Haishi | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 35-32 | 34 | ||
8. | Liaoning Fushun Tegang | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 28-26 | 32 | ||
9. | Shenzhen Ping'an Kejian | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27-27 | 32 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda Dingxin | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 28-37 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |