17.05.2000 < | Football matches for 18.05.2000 | > 19.05.2000 |
Thailand | | Uzbekistan | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Atlas | | Palmeiras | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Guadalajara | |||||||||
21:35 | Atlético-MG | | Corinthians | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Belo Horizonte |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Zvartnots-AAL | | Lernagorts | 3:1 | ||||||
Dinamo | | Araks | 0:6 | ||||||
MIKA | | Ararat | 0:1 | ||||||
Kilikia | | Shirak | 0:3 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Irtysh-Bastau (Pavlodar) | | Tomiris (Shymkent) | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:45 | Barnsley | | Birmingham City | 1:2 (0:1) | 4:0 (1:0) | 5:2 | |||
Barnsley |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dalian Shide | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 50-21 | 56 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 37-24 | 50 | ||
3. | Sichuan Quanxing Shuijinfang | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 33-21 | 44 | ||
4. | Chongqing Longxin | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 46-33 | 41 | ||
5. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 35-31 | 40 | ||
6. | Beijing Guoan | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 38-32 | 35 | ||
7. | Shenyang Haishi | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 35-32 | 34 | ||
8. | Liaoning Fushun Tegang | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 28-26 | 32 | ||
9. | Shenzhen Ping'an Kejian | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27-27 | 32 | ||
10. | Tianjin Teda Dingxin | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 28-37 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |