26.02.2000 < | Football matches for 27.02.2000 | > 28.02.2000 |
15:00 | Estonia | | Brazil U20 | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bangkok |
Botswana | | Lesotho | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
British Virgin Islands | | Anguilla | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Júbilo Iwata | | Kashima Antlers | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kagoshima | |||||||||
Suwon Samsung Bluewings | | Sinthana | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Kagoshima |
Real España | | Real Esteli | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
San Pedro Sula |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Alajuelense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-2 | 10 | |||
2. | Real España | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11-3 | 7 | |||
3. | Real Esteli | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-18 | 0 |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Birmingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 79-45 | 91 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 46 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 78-40 | 89 | ||
3. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 71-42 | 87 | ||
4. | Barnsley | 46 | 24 | 10 | 12 | 88-67 | 82 | ||
5. | Birmingham City | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 65-44 | 77 | ||
6. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 69-50 | 76 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 64-48 | 74 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 62-49 | 74 | ||
9. | Fulham | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 49-41 | 67 | ||
10. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 16 | 18 | 12 | 62-53 | 66 |
15:00 | Leicester City | | Tranmere Rovers | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
London |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Brugge | | Anderlecht | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
CSKA | | Neftochimik | 1:4 | ||||||
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:30 | Borussia | | 1860 München | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
17:30 | Unterhaching | | Schalke 04 | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Unterhaching |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Racing | | Real Sociedad | 0:0 | ||||||
Athletic | | Málaga | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Alavés | | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Mallorca | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Rayo Vallecano | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Sevilla | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Real Oviedo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Estrela | | Benfica | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Amadora | |||||||||
Rio Ave | | Campomaiorense | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vila do Conde | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | | Marítimo | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
Farense | | Salgueiros | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Braga | | União de Leiria | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Alverca | | Vitória Guimarães | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Alverca do Ribatejo |
Day 27 | |||||||||
18:45 | Strasbourg | | Monaco | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Strasbourg |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Football Kingz | 3:1 | ||||||
Wollongong | |||||||||
Perth Glory | | Canberra Cosmos | 3:2 | ||||||
Perth | |||||||||
South Melbourne | | Marconi Fairfield | 1:2 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Sydney Olympic | | Northern Spirit | 3:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Sydney United | | Melbourne Knights | 1:2 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Perth Glory | 34 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 60-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Wollongong City Wolves | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 72-44 | 60 | ||
3. | Carlton | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 55-39 | 58 | ||
4. | Adelaide Force | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 57-37 | 56 | ||
5. | Sydney Olympic | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 56-40 | 55 | ||
6. | Marconi Fairfield | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 53-49 | 55 | ||
7. | Newcastle Breakers | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 44-44 | 51 | ||
8. | Football Kingz | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 57-59 | 50 | ||
9. | Brisbane Strikers | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 46-40 | 49 | ||
10. | South Melbourne | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55-51 | 49 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |