23.11.1999 <

Football matches for 24.11.1999

> 25.11.1999
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Rosenborg Bayern1:1 (0:1)
 Trondheim
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Dynamo Kiev Real Madrid1:2 (0:1)
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Bayern641113-813
2. Real Madrid631211-1210
3. Dynamo Kiev631210-810
4. Rosenborg60155-111
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Chelsea Feyenoord3:1 (1:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Marseille Lazio0:2 (0:0)
 Marseille
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Lazio632110-411
2. Chelsea63128-510
3. Feyenoord62227-78
4. Marseille61142-114
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 CSA São Raimundo2:1 (1:1),
pen. 5:4

0:1 (0:0)

2:2

 Maceió
Статистика личных встреч 21:25 Deportes Concepción Talleres1:1 (0:0)

1:2 (1:0)

2:3

 Concepción
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч Sporting Cristal Caracas2:3 (1:1)
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Santa Fe641110-313
2. Caracas64029-812
3. Emelec63039-99
4. Sporting Cristal60157-151
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  Mura Domžale3:1 (2:0)
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Maribor33256290-3081
2.Gorica33195955-3462
3.Rudar33177949-3558
4.Korotan331571158-4352
5.Primorje331311956-4950
6.Publikum331114853-4547
7.Olimpija331441564-5846
8.Dravograd3311101244-5443
9.Domžale331181450-5141
10.Mura331061747-5336
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Hibernian St. Johnstone0:1 (0:1)
 Edinburgh
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 256
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 228
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 18

BenficaManchester United

19:45

CSKABasel

21:45

AnderlechtParis Saint-Germain

20:45

BayernCeltic

20:45

ChelseaRoma

19:45

QarabağAtlético Madrid

20:00

JuventusSporting

20:45

BarcelonaOlympiakós

20:45

Urawa Red DiamondsShanghai SIPG

19:30

BengaluruEsteghlal

18:00

 

DneprIsloch

19:45

 

SamtrediaDinamo

15:00

KobuletiChikhura

19:00

 

BudućnostZeta

14:00

DečićMladost

14:00

KomIskra

14:00

RudarGrbalj

14:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

 

CoritibaCruzeiro

19:30

AtléticoVasco da Gama

19:30

Atlético MineiroChapecoense

21:00

FluminenseSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansGrêmio

21:45

AvaíBotafogo

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, October 16

 

AmkarFK Tosno

0:0

 

FK SumyCherkasky Dnipro

3:2

HeliosDesna

0:0

VolynHirnyk-Sport

0:1

 

MetalurhSudnobudivnyk

0:5

MFK Mykolaiv-2Enerhiya

1:4

Ingulets-2Real Pharma

1:1

 

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

0:1

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

1:1

 

Chelmsford CityBath City

1:0*

 

SeptemvriVitosha

1:0

BotevVereya

1:0

 

Las PalmasCelta de Vigo

2:5

 

Hellas VeronaBenevento

1:0

 

Sarpsborg 08Stabæk

2:2

 

CracoviaPogoń

3:0

 

NorrköpingMalmö

1:3

KalmarHammarby

2:0

 

OlimpoHuracán

0:2

ArsenalSan Martín

0:1

 

SantosVitória

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Just finished

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru