26.08.1998 < | Football matches for 27.08.1998 | > 28.08.1998 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Indonesia | | Philippines | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Ho Chi Minh City | |||||||||
Thailand | | Myanmar | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Ho Chi Minh City |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:45 | Istanbulspor | | Argeş | 4:2 (2:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 4:4 | |||
İstanbul |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Genk | | Apolonia | 4:0 (1:0) | 5:1 (3:1) | 9:1 | ||||
Genk | |||||||||
Lokomotiv-96 Vitebsk | | Levski | 1:1 (0:0) | 1:8 (0:5) | 2:9 | ||||
Minsk | |||||||||
Qarabağ | | København | 0:4 (0:0) | 0:6 (0:6) | 0:10 | ||||
Baku | |||||||||
Hearts | | Lantana | 5:0 (3:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 6:0 | ||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
MTK | | Gøta | 7:0 (3:0) | 3:1 (2:1) | 10:1 | ||||
Budapest | |||||||||
CSKA Kiev | | Cork City | 2:0 (1:0) | 1:2 (0:2) | 3:2 | ||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Keflavík | | Metalurgs Liepaja | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:4 (0:0) | 3:4 | ||||
Keflavík | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | Vaduz | 3:0 (1:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 5:0 | ||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Apollon Limassol | | Ekranas | 3:3 (0:2) | 2:1 (1:1) | 5:4 | ||||
Limassol | |||||||||
Rapid Bucureşti | | Grevenmacher | 2:0 (0:0) | 6:2 (1:1) | 8:2 | ||||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
Spartak Trnava | | Vardar | 2:0 (0:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:0 | ||||
Trnava | |||||||||
Maccabi Haifa | | Glentoran | 2:1 (1:1) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | ||||
Haifa | |||||||||
Hibernians Paola | | Amica | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:4 (0:1) | 0:5 | ||||
Paola | |||||||||
Constructorul | | Rudar | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:1) | 0:2 | ||||
Chişinău | |||||||||
Tsement | | Lausanne | 1:2 (1:0) | 1:5 (1:1) | 2:7 | ||||
Ararat | |||||||||
Haka | | Bangor City | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | ||||
Valkeakoski | |||||||||
Dinamo Batumi | | Partizan | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:2) | 1:2 | ||||
Batumi |
Day 18 | |||||||||
MHSK | | Nasaf | 2:3 | ||||||
Paxtakor | | Soʼgʼdiyona | 6:1 | ||||||
Metallurg | | FK Andijon | 4:2 | ||||||
FK Kasansay | | Traktor | 3:1 | ||||||
Surkhan | | Buxoro | 3:1 | ||||||
Xorazm | | Temiryoʼlchi | 1:0 | ||||||
Novbahor | | Dustlik | 2:2 | ||||||
Zarafshon | | Neftchi | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Inkaras-Atletas | | Žalgiris-2 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
17:00 | Mastis | | Kaunas | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Telšiai |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |