04.12.1997 < | Football matches for 5.12.1997 | > 06.12.1997 |
Chester City | | Wrexham | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Chester |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Germinal Ekeren | | Harelbeke | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
20:00 | Kaiserslautern | | Bayern | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern |
Day 19 | |||||||||
20:00 | Rennes | | Bordeaux | 0:0 | |||||
Rennes | |||||||||
20:00 | Cannes | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Cannes | |||||||||
20:00 | Le Havre | | Lens | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Le Havre | |||||||||
20:00 | Monaco | | Lyon | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Strasbourg | | Guingamp | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Strasbourg | |||||||||
20:00 | Metz | | Châteauroux | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Metz |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:3 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Tiro | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:2 | ||||||
Colón | | Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy | 0:4 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Unión | 3:1 | ||||||
Lanús | | Estudiantes | 3:0 | ||||||
Huracán | | Platense | 0:1 | ||||||
Español | | Newell's Old Boys | 2:2 | ||||||
River Plate | | Independiente | 3:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 43-17 | 45 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 35-12 | 44 | ||
3. | Rosario Central | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 35-20 | 35 | ||
4. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 42-23 | 32 | ||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 42-33 | 32 | ||
6. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33-27 | 32 | ||
7. | Independiente | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 29-31 | 30 | ||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 24-25 | 29 | ||
9. | Platense | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 25-26 | 28 | ||
10. | Estudiantes | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25-24 | 26 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Melbourne Knights | | Newcastle Breakers | 4:1 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Canberra Cosmos | 8:0 | ||||||
Wollongong |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | South Melbourne Lakers | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 56-41 | 48 | ||
2. | Carlton | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 44-24 | 45 | ||
3. | Adelaide City | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 45-30 | 43 | ||
4. | Sydney United | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 37-26 | 43 | ||
5. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 33-25 | 43 | ||
6. | Wollongong City Wolves | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 51-33 | 42 | ||
7. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 37-35 | 39 | ||
8. | Perth Glory | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35-40 | 36 | ||
9. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37-43 | 35 | ||
10. | West Adelaide Sharks | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 32-38 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |