03.05.1997 < | Football matches for 4.05.1997 | > 05.05.1997 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | El Salvador | | Costa Rica | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
San Salvador |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Tajikistan | | Vietnam | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
17:00 | Turkmenistan | | China | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Aşgabat |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Martinique | | Dominica | 7:0 | 2:1 | 9:1 | ||||
Fort-de-France | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Aruba | | Jamaica | 0:6 | ||||||
Oranjestad |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Nchanga Rangers | | Al-Moqaweloon Al-Arab | 2:1 | ||||||
Hearts of Oak | | Étoile du Sahel | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Alania-D | | Spartak-D Nalchik | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Beshtau | | Dynamo-D Stavropol | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Dynamo-Imamat | | Torpedo Georgievsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Iriston | | Anzhi-D | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | FK Mozdok | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Olimp | | Nart Nartkala | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||
1. | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 48 | 33 | 11 | 4 | 112-40 | 110 | |
2. | FK Mozdok | 48 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 105-46 | 95 | |
3. | Torpedo Georgievsk | 48 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 85-36 | 93 | |
4. | Anzhi-D | 48 | 29 | 5 | 14 | 114-58 | 92 | |
5. | Nart Nartkala | 48 | 27 | 6 | 15 | 109-74 | 87 | |
6. | Iriston | 48 | 25 | 9 | 14 | 98-63 | 84 | |
7. | Nart Cherkessk | 48 | 21 | 7 | 20 | 83-80 | 70 | |
8. | Dynamo-D Stavropol | 48 | 15 | 14 | 19 | 69-76 | 59 | |
9. | Alania-D | 48 | 12 | 7 | 29 | 66-119 | 43 | |
10. | Spartak-D Nalchik | 48 | 11 | 10 | 27 | 65-99 | 43 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Avanhard-Industriya | | Shakhtar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Oskil | | Viktor | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Metalurh | | Shakhtar-2 | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Krystal | | Dynamo Saky | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
FK Petrivtsi | | Torpedo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Avanhard-Metalist | | Portovyk Illichivsk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Portovyk Kerch | | Hirnyk-Sport | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lokomotyv | | Olimpiya FK AES | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | Belshina | | Tarpeda-Kadzina | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Babruysk | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Maladzyechna | | Dnepr | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Maladzyechna | |||||||||
17:00 | MPKC | | Kamunalnik | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mazyr | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Transmash | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Naftan-Devon | | Dynamo Brest | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Navapolatsk |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Rapid | 0:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 46 | |||||||||
Bradford City | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Bradford | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Sheffield United | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Port Vale | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Southend United | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Huddersfield Town | | Swindon Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Birmingham City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Norwich City | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Barnsley | 5:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Stoke City | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Tranmere Rovers | | Bolton Wanderers | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Birkenhead | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Portsmouth | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Bolton Wanderers | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 100-53 | 98 | ||
2. | Barnsley | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 76-55 | 80 | ||
3. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 68-51 | 76 | ||
4. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 68-50 | 74 | ||
5. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 75-52 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 78-48 | 71 | ||
7. | Portsmouth | 46 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 59-53 | 68 | ||
8. | Port Vale | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 58-55 | 67 | ||
9. | Queens Park Rangers | 46 | 18 | 12 | 16 | 64-60 | 66 | ||
10. | Birmingham City | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 52-48 | 66 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Levski Sofia | | CSKA | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
III. Kerületi TVE | | Stadler | 0:0 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Pécs | | Vasas SC | 3:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Pécs |
Day 30 | |||||||||
18:00 | 1860 München | | Bayern | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
München |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Real Valladolid | 0:0 | ||||||
Hércules | | Logroñés | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Racing | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano | | Tenerife | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Real Sociedad | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Compostela | 0:0 | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Valencia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Sporting Gijon | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Real Zaragoza | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
15:00 | Panerys | | Atlantas | 0:0 | |||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
16:00 | Kaunas | | Ekranas | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
16:00 | Kareda | | Žalgiris-Volmeta | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mažeikiai | |||||||||
18:00 | Žalgiris | | Inkaras-Grifas | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Sogndal | | Stabæk | 0:3 | ||||||
Tromsø | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:1 | ||||||
Molde | | Viking | 0:0 | ||||||
Lyn | | Haugesund | 3:0 | ||||||
Lillestrøm | | Strømsgodset | 0:1 | ||||||
Brann | | Skeid | 4:2 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Boavista | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Chaves | | Estrela | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chaves | |||||||||
Braga | | Farense | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Porto | | Leça | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Benfica | | Rio Ave | 0:0 | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Salgueiros | 0:0 | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | | Espinho | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barcelos | |||||||||
União de Leiria | | Sporting | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Leiria |
Day 36 | |||||||||
20:00 | Monaco | | Caen | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Monte Carlo | |||||||||
20:00 | Cannes | | Strasbourg | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Cannes |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Boby | | Kaučuk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Brno | |||||||||
Petra | | Hradec Králové | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Drnovice | |||||||||
Sigma | | Baník | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Olomouc | |||||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | | Jablonec | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Plzeň | |||||||||
Slovan | | Viktoria Žižkov | 0:0 | ||||||
Liberec | |||||||||
Sparta | | České Budějovice | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Karviná | | Teplice | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Karviná | |||||||||
Bohemians | | Slavia | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Praha |
Day 5 | |||||||||
AIK | | Halmstad | 0:2 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Panos Ljungskile | | Göteborg | 3:4 | ||||||
Ljungskile | |||||||||
Örebro | | Trelleborg | 4:1 | ||||||
Örebro | |||||||||
Östers | | Västerås SK | 2:0 | ||||||
Växjö |
Dallas Burn | | D.C. United | 3:2, pen. ?:? | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
NY/NJ MetroStars | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1:0 (0:0), pen. ?:? | ||||||
East Rutherford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 74-57 | 55 | ||
2. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 58-62 | 45 | ||
3. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 45-45 | 39 | ||
4. | New England Revolution | 32 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 44-57 | 37 | ||
5. | NY/NJ MetroStars | 32 | 11 | 0 | 17 | 45-55 | 35 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 64-53 | 49 | ||
2. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 57-48 | 44 | ||
3. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 58-51 | 42 | ||
4. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 52-62 | 38 | ||
5. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 58-65 | 30 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
South Melbourne Lakers | | Melbourne Knights | 3:0 (3:0) | 4:1 (0:0) | 7:1 | ||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Adelaide City | | Marconi Fairfield | 4:0 aet (2:0, 3:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 4:3 | ||||
Adelaide |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |