12.09.1995 < | Football matches for 13.09.1995 | > 14.09.1995 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dynamo Kiev | | Panathīnaïkós | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
20:45 | Nantes | | Porto | 0:0 | |||||
Nantes |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:45 | Blackburn Rovers | | Spartak Moscow | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
20:45 | Legia Warszawa | | Rosenborg | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Warszawa |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | Borussia Dortmund | | Juventus | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
21:45 | Steaua | | Rangers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bucureşti |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:45 | Ajax | | Real Madrid | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Amsterdam | |||||||||
20:45 | Grasshopper | | Ferencváros | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Zürich |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Independiente | | Santos | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Avellaneda | |||||||||
Nacional | | Estudiantes | 4:0 | ||||||
Montevideo |
São Paulo | | Boca Juniors | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
São Paulo |
Day 11 | |||||||||
SK Odesa | | Bukovyna | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Krystal | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Temp-ADVIS | | Metalist | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Krasyliv Yunist Stadium | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Khimik Severodonetsk | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Dnipro | | Yavir | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Vorskla | | Naftovyk | 5:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Poltava | |||||||||
Naftokhymyk | | Khimik Zhytomyr | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Podillya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Shakhtar | | FK Lviv | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
Stal | | Veres | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | Skala | 4:1 (4:1) | ||||||
Uzhgorod |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Derby County | | Southend United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Millwall | | Luton Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Norwich City | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Wolverhampton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 59-33 | 83 | ||
2. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 71-51 | 79 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
4. | Stoke City | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 60-49 | 73 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 66-60 | 71 | ||
6. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 57-45 | 71 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 79-69 | 69 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 61-58 | 63 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 57-54 | 62 | ||
10. | Barnsley | 46 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 60-66 | 60 |
Wimborne Town | | Dorchester Town | 0:2* | ||||||
Buckingham Town | | Worthing | 0:0 aet* | ||||||
AFC Totton | | Thame United | 0:4* | ||||||
Evesham United | | Stourbridge | 3:0* | ||||||
Farsley Celtic | | Chorley | 1:2* | ||||||
Witney Town | | Oxford City | 3:1* | ||||||
Curzon Ashton | | Crook Town | 2:1* | ||||||
Welton Rovers | | Paulton Rovers | 2:1* | ||||||
Chester-le-Street Town | | Tow Law Town | 1:3* | ||||||
Wealdstone | | Grays Athletic | 4:3* | ||||||
Blackpool Rovers | | Durham City | 1:5* | ||||||
Weymouth | | Ryde Sports | 2:1* | ||||||
Boston Town | | Bishop's Stortford | 5:2* | ||||||
Elmore | | Bideford | 2:6* | ||||||
Peacehaven & Telscombe | | Tooting & Mitcham United | 0:1* | ||||||
Ramsgate | | Chatham Town | 0:2* | ||||||
Shoreham | | Chertsey Town | 1:3* | ||||||
Clitheroe | | Leek Town | 2:2 aet* | ||||||
Weston-Super-Mare | | Falmouth Town | 5:0* | ||||||
Thamesmead Town | | Bracknell Town | 2:3* | ||||||
Prescot Cables | | Frickley Athletic | 2:2 aet* | ||||||
Brook House | | Stevenage Borough | 1:5* | ||||||
Trafford | | Warrington Town | 4:3* | ||||||
Armitage '90 | | Atherstone United | 3:3 aet* | ||||||
Bradford Park Avenue | | Knowsley United | 3:2* | ||||||
Hertford Town | | Tufnell Park | 5:1* | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Spartak Plovdiv | | CSKA | 2:4 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sport | | Vasco da Gama | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Recife | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
União São João | | Atlético-MG | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Araras | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Internacional | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
18:45 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |