21.11.1994 < | Football matches for 22.11.1994 | > 23.11.1994 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Odense | | Real Madrid | 2:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Odense | |||||||||
20:45 | GKS Katowice | | Bayer 04 | 1:4 (0:3) | |||||
Katowice | |||||||||
20:45 | Deportivo La Coruna | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
La Coruña | |||||||||
20:45 | Athletic | | Parma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bilbao | |||||||||
20:45 | Trabzonspor | | Lazio | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Trabzon |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Universidad de Chile | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:1 (2:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | ||||
Santiago |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:00 | Vorskla (Poltava) | | Shakhtar (Donetsk) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
14:00 | Stal (Alchevsk) | | Nyva (Vinnytsya) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Chornomorets (Odesa) | | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
15:00 | Tavriya (Simferopil) | | Karpaty (Lviv) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
16:00 | Veres (Rivne) | | Temp (Shepetivka) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rivne | |||||||||
17:00 | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | | Nyva (Ternopol) | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | | Dnipro (Dnipropetrovsk) | 1:3 (1:3) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Fulham | | Ashford Town | 5:3 (2:1)* | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Scarborough | | Chesterfield | 2:0 (1:0)* | ||||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
Woking | | Barnet | 1:0 (1:0)* | ||||||
Woking | |||||||||
Bury | | Bishop Auckland | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 4:2* | ||||||
Bury | |||||||||
Scunthorpe United | | Bradford City | 3:2 aet* | ||||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | York City | 3:0 (3:0)* | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Hitchin Town | | Hereford United | 4:2 (1:2)* | ||||||
Brentford | | Cambridge United | 1:2 (1:2)* | ||||||
Brentford | |||||||||
Colchester United | | Yeading | 7:1 (3:1)* | ||||||
Colchester | |||||||||
Mansfield Town | | Northwich Victoria | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Mansfield |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Talleres | 3:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 31-14 | 31 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 30-21 | 26 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28-16 | 24 | ||
4. | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 22-14 | 23 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24-19 | 22 | ||
6. | Belgrano | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 25-18 | 21 | ||
7. | Lanús | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20-24 | 21 | ||
8. | Banfield | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20-15 | 20 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22-20 | 20 | ||
10. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 20-19 | 20 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |