27.10.1994 < | Football matches for 28.10.1994 | > 29.10.1994 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
16:00 | Lada | | Tekstilshchik | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
16:00 | Uralmash | | Rotor | 0:0 | |||||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Moscow | | Zhemchuzhina | 5:3 (2:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:00 | Temp | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Shepetivka | |||||||||
15:00 | Nyva Ternopil | | Karpaty | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ternopil | |||||||||
15:00 | Zorya-MALS | | Prykarpattya | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
16:00 | Veres | | Kryvbas | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Rivne | |||||||||
16:00 | Metalurh | | Shakhtar | 1:5 (0:2) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:00 | Volyn | | SK Mykolaiv | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo | | Tavriya | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:00 | Dnipro | | Chornomorets | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Nyva Vinnytsya | | Kremin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vinnytsia |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Dnipro | | SK Odesa | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cherkasy | |||||||||
Bazhanovets | | Borisfen | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Makiivka | |||||||||
Stal | | Vorskla | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Alchevsk | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | Podillya | 0:0 | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
Karpaty | | Bukovyna | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Mukacheve Pryboryst Stadium | |||||||||
Skala | | SBTS | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Stryi | |||||||||
Krystal | | Naftovyk | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chortkiv | |||||||||
Polihraftekhnika | | Metalurh | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Oleksandriia | |||||||||
Zirka-NIBAS | | Dynamo-2 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
Naftokhymyk | | Khimik Zhytomyr | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Kremenchuk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
20:00 | Bochum | | Kaiserslautern | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
20:00 | Karlsruher | | Uerdingen 05 | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe |
Day 9 | |||||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Banfield | 1:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 31-14 | 31 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 30-21 | 26 | ||
3. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 28-16 | 24 | ||
4. | Newell's Old Boys | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 22-14 | 23 | ||
5. | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24-19 | 22 | ||
6. | Belgrano | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 25-18 | 21 | ||
7. | Lanús | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20-24 | 21 | ||
8. | Banfield | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 20-15 | 20 | ||
9. | Rosario Central | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22-20 | 20 | ||
10. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 20-19 | 20 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | | União São João | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Sydney United | | Adelaide City | 0:0, pen. 5:6 | ||||||
West Adelaide Sharks | | Marconi Fairfield | 0:0, pen. 5:4 | ||||||
Brisbane Strikers | | South Melbourne Hellas | 3:1 | ||||||
Parramatta Eagles | | Sydney Olympic | 1:2 | ||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Melbourne Knights | 0:2 | ||||||
Heidelberg United | | Morwell Falcons | 1:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne Knights | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 56-25 | 70 | ||
2. | Adelaide City | 24 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 41-20 | 69 | ||
3. | Sydney United | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 34-19 | 68 | ||
4. | Morwell Falcons | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 41-37 | 47 | ||
5. | West Adelaide Sharks | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 28-32 | 45 | ||
6. | South Melbourne Hellas | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 42-36 | 44 | ||
7. | Brisbane Strikers | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 34-32 | 41 | ||
8. | Wollongong City Wolves | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 39-46 | 38 | ||
9. | Sydney Olympic | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 27-34 | 37 | ||
10. | Marconi Fairfield | 24 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 34-43 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |