27.03.1993 < | Football matches for 28.03.1993 | > 29.03.1993 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Petro Atlético | | CARA | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | ||||
Джоумо Космос | | COSFAP | 3:2 | 2:0 | 5:2 | ||||
Arsenal | | Clube de Gaza | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | ||||
Semassi | | Delta Sports | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | ||||
Elá Nguema | | El-Kanemi Warriors | 0:0 | 0:4 | 0:4 | ||||
Prince Louis | | Kabwe Warriors | +:- | 1:2 | 1:2 | ||||
Kadiogo | | Olympique Mvolyé | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | ||||
Hafia | | Stade Tunisien | 0:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||
Gorée | | Voradep | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | ||||
Kenya Breweries | | Wankie FC | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | ||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv-Sportsmen | | Uralmash | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak Moscow | | Zhemchuzhina | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | Lokomotiv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 18 | |||||||||
15:00 | Veres | | Kryvbas | 0:0 | |||||
Rivne | |||||||||
15:00 | Shakhtar | | Metalurh | 0:0 | |||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Metalist | | Nyva | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
16:00 | Zorya-MALS | | Volyn | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
16:00 | Dnipro | | Kremin | 2:0 (3:1) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo | | Chornomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
17:30 | Tavriya | | Bukovyna | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo | | Karpaty | 0:0 | |||||
Kiev |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Constructorul-Agro | | Cristalul | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 38 | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Grimsby Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Birmingham City | 2:2 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Millwall | 2:2 | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newcastle United | 46 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 92-38 | 96 | ||
2. | West Ham United | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 81-41 | 88 | ||
3. | Portsmouth | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 80-46 | 88 | ||
4. | Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 23 | 10 | 13 | 72-56 | 79 | ||
5. | Swindon Town | 46 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 74-59 | 76 | ||
6. | Leicester City | 46 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 71-64 | 76 | ||
7. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 65-53 | 70 | ||
8. | Derby County | 46 | 19 | 9 | 18 | 68-57 | 66 | ||
9. | Grimsby Town | 46 | 19 | 7 | 20 | 58-57 | 64 | ||
10. | Peterborough United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 55-63 | 62 |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Dobrudzha | | Etar | 3:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Pirin | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | 1:0 | ||||||
Slavia | | Levski | 0:3 | ||||||
Haskovo | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:1 | ||||||
CSKA | | Spartak | 4:0 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Botev | 1:0 | ||||||
Yantra | | Sliven | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
18:00 | Hamburger SV | | Bayern | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg |
Day 21 | |||||||||
Živila | | Mura | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Železničar | | Nafta | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Studio D | | Maribor | 0:0 | ||||||
Olimpija | | Koper | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Publikum | | Rudar | 0:0 | ||||||
Potrošnik | | Gorica | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Elektoelement | | Steklar | 0:0 | ||||||
Belvedur | | Slovan Mavrica | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kompas Holidays | | Ljubljana | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:4 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Lanús | 1:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Talleres | 2:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Deportivo Mandiyú | 0:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Platense | 0:0 | ||||||
San Martín Tucumán | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0:1 | ||||||
Belgrano | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | River Plate | 1:2 | ||||||
Huracán | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |