10.03.1992 <

Football matches for 11.03.1992

> 12.03.1992
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  Le Geldar Robin Hood1:0
 Kourou
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  HAŠK-Građanski Zadarkomerc3:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  Hajduk Dubrovnik9:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  Rijeka Cibalia1:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  Osijek Istra0:1
 
Статистика личных встреч  INKER Šibenik6:0
 
Статистика личных встреч  Varteks Zagreb2:1
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Hajduk22164244-1436
2.Zagreb22145334-933
3.Osijek22123733-2827
4.INKER22106637-1926
5.HAŠK-Građanski22114732-2126
6.Rijeka22105726-2225
7.Istra2285922-2721
8.Varteks2276932-2520
9.Cibalia22391013-2415
10.Zadarkomerc22451320-4913
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 147
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
<1992>
<March>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 7

EnglandRomania

*

Czech RepublicAustria

*

 

OlympikFK Mariupol

14:00*

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00*

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30*

 

AraratNoah

19:00*

 

FK VitebskBATE

16:00

BelshinaDynamo Mn

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

20:00

 

WolfsbergLASK

17:00*

HartbergRed Bull

17:00*

RapidSturm

19:30*

 

BeroeCherno More

20:30

 

Zalaegerszegi TEPuskás

18:55

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

21:05

 

WerderWolfsburg

13:30*

UnionSchalke 04

15:30*

AugsburgKöln

18:00*

 

RakówŁKS

12:30*

ArkaŚląsk

15:00*

Wisła KLegia

17:30*

 

Rio AvePaços de Ferreira

21:00

 

RadničkiRad

15:00

MladostFK Mačva

17:00

 

NK BravoTriglav

18:00

DomžaleMaribor

20:30

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

18:55

LokomotivaOsijek

21:05

 

GrbaljTitograd

18:00

ZetaPodgorica

20:00

KomRudar

20:00

PetrovacIskra

20:00

BudućnostSutjeska

20:30

 

KarvináDynamo

15:00

OpavaSlovácko

15:00

SigmaBaník

17:00

TepliceJablonec

17:00

SlaviaViktoria

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 5

SpainPortugal

*

 

FK SmalyavichyFK Haradzeya

4:1

 

LokomotivEtar

2:0*

LevskiLudogorets

0:1*

 

DebrecenRákóczi

1:1

 

FreiburgBorussia M

1:0*

 

KoronaPiast

1:2*

GórnikLechia

2:2*

 

Santa ClaraBraga

3:2*

AvesBelenenses

0:2*

 

ProleterTSC

1:3*

VoždovacNapredak

1:0*

 

AluminijMura

1:3*

CeljeRudar

2:0*

 

HajdukInter

2:1*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru