23.11.1991 < | Football matches for 24.11.1991 | > 25.11.1991 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Sierra Leone | | Guinea | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Senegal | | Guinea-Bissau | 4:0 | ||||||
USA | | Costa Rica | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dallas |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Leeds United | 1:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Birmingham |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 42 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 74-37 | 82 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 63-33 | 78 | ||
3. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 62-49 | 75 | ||
4. | Arsenal | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 81-46 | 72 | ||
5. | Manchester City | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 61-48 | 70 | ||
6. | Liverpool | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 47-40 | 64 | ||
7. | Aston Villa | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 48-44 | 60 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 60-58 | 59 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 65-63 | 57 | ||
10. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 53-61 | 57 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Germinal Ekeren | | Genk | 1:1 | ||||||
Molenbeek | | Brugge | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Slavia | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Real Zaragoza | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Cádiz | | Atlético Madrid | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Logroñés | | Burgos | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Tenerife | | Atlético Osasuna | 0:0 | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Albacete | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Sevilla | | Real Sociedad | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Mallorca | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Real Oviedo | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Español | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Ascoli | | Juventus | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Ascoli Piceno | |||||||||
Fiorentina | | Lazio | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Firenze | |||||||||
Foggia | | Atalanta | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Foggia | |||||||||
Genoa | | Cagliari | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Genova | |||||||||
Milan | | Cremonese | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Milano | |||||||||
Napoli | | Bari | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Napoli | |||||||||
Parma | | Inter | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Parma | |||||||||
Roma | | Sampdoria | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Roma | |||||||||
Torino | | Hellas Verona | 0:0 | ||||||
Torino |
Day 17 | |||||||||
ŁKS | | Legia | 1:0 | ||||||
Hutnik | | Olimpia | 0:0 | ||||||
Stal Mielec | | Ruch | 0:0 | ||||||
Zagłębie Lubin | | Śląsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Pegrotour | | Stal Stalowa Wola | 0:4 | ||||||
Górnik | | Widzew | 1:0 | ||||||
Lech | | Wisła | 1:1 | ||||||
Motor | | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1:1 | ||||||
GKS | | Zawisza | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Famalicão | | Beira Mar | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Vila Nova de Famalicão | |||||||||
Marítimo | | Boavista | 0:0 | ||||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Sporting | | Farense | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Torreense | | Gil Vicente | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Torres Vedras | |||||||||
Chaves | | Penafiel | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Chaves | |||||||||
Paços de Ferreira | | Salgueiros | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
Porto | | União da Madeira | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Estoril-Praia | | Vitória | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Estoril |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Slovan Mavrica | | Proletarec | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Rudar Trbovlje | | Liqui Moly Svoboda | 3:3 (3:2) | ||||||
Nafta | | Steklar | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Mura | | Domžale Lek | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Medvode | | Ingrad-Kladivar | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Maribor | | Živila | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Koper | | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Jadran Lama | | Olimpija | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Eurospekter | | Potrošnik | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Boca Juniors | 1:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 33-11 | 31 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 22-15 | 24 | ||
3. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 19 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 20-14 | 22 | ||
4. | Vélez Sársfield | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 27-18 | 21 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 16-17 | 21 | ||
6. | Deportivo Mandiyú | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 22-20 | 20 | ||
7. | Platense | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 16-14 | 20 | ||
8. | Talleres | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 19-21 | 20 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 18-18 | 19 | ||
10. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16-16 | 19 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |