25.11.1989 < | Football matches for 26.11.1989 | > 27.11.1989 |
Day 21 | |||||||||
First Vienna | | GAK | 7:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Swindon Town | | Portsmouth | 2:2 | ||||||
Swindon |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Leeds United | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 79-52 | 85 | ||
2. | Sheffield United | 46 | 24 | 13 | 9 | 78-58 | 85 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 46 | 22 | 14 | 10 | 80-55 | 80 | ||
4. | Swindon Town | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 79-59 | 74 | ||
5. | Blackburn Rovers | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 74-59 | 74 | ||
6. | Sunderland | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 70-64 | 74 | ||
7. | West Ham United | 46 | 20 | 12 | 14 | 80-57 | 72 | ||
8. | Oldham Athletic | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 70-57 | 71 | ||
9. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 67-66 | 69 | ||
10. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 13 | 15 | 67-60 | 67 |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Levski | | Botev Plovdiv | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
MTK | | Ferencváros | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Haladás | | Békéscsabai Előre | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Szombathely |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Sevilla | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Tenerife | | Celta de Vigo | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Sporting Gijon | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano | | Atlético Madrid | 4:4 (2:3) | ||||||
Mallorca | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Málaga | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Logroñés | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Athletic | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Jagiellonia | | Olimpia | 0:2 | ||||||
Stal | | Ruch | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
15:00 | Penafiel | | Boavista | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
15:00 | Vitória Setubal | | Chaves | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
15:00 | Beira Mar | | Estrela | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
15:00 | Portimonense | | Feirense | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Portimão | |||||||||
15:00 | Sporting | | Braga | 0:0 | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
15:00 | Porto | | Tirsense | 7:0 (3:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
15:00 | Nacional | | União da Madeira | 0:0 | |||||
Funchal |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Instituto | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:2 | ||||||
Platense | | Talleres | 1:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Racing Club | 1:2 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2:3 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Chaco For Ever | 3:2 | ||||||
Deportivo Mandiyú | | Rosario Central | 0:1 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | River Plate | 2:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Español | 0:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | River Plate | 38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 48-20 | 53 | ||
2. | Independiente | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 54-36 | 46 | ||
3. | Boca Juniors | 38 | 11 | 21 | 6 | 49-36 | 43 | ||
4. | Rosario Central | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 45-36 | 43 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 46-32 | 42 | ||
6. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 24-20 | 39 | ||
7. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 34-31 | 39 | ||
8. | Racing Club | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 34-34 | 39 | ||
9. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 42-40 | 38 | ||
10. | Deportivo Mandiyú | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 40-40 | 36 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Goiás | | São Paulo | 0:0 | ||||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Atlético-MG | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Fluminense | | Internacional | 0:0 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | | Flamengo | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Santos | | Inter de Limeira | 2:0 | ||||||
Santos | |||||||||
Náutico | | Palmeiras | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Recife |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Guarani | | Bahia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Campinas | |||||||||
Vitória | | Atlético-PR | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Salvador |
Day 4 | |||||||||
APIA Leichhardt | | South Melbourne Hellas | 0:0 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Blacktown City | | West Adelaide Hellas | 2:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Marconi Fairfield | | Melbourne Croatia | 1:1 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Sunshine George Cross | | Saint George Saints | 2:2 | ||||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 51-24 | 38 | ||
2. | South Melbourne Hellas | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 42-23 | 36 | ||
3. | Melbourne Croatia | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49-26 | 35 | ||
4. | Adelaide City | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39-23 | 34 | ||
5. | Sydney Olympic | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 40-25 | 31 | ||
6. | APIA Leichhardt | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 36-25 | 31 | ||
7. | Sydney Croatia | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 40-39 | 26 | ||
8. | Melita Eagles | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 31-31 | 26 | ||
9. | Preston Makedonia | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33-35 | 23 | ||
10. | Saint George Saints | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 35-44 | 21 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |