20.08.1988 < | Football matches for 21.08.1988 | > 22.08.1988 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Olimpia | | Alajuelense | 1:1 | ||||||
Tegucigalpa | |||||||||
Marathón | | Aurora | 0:0 | ||||||
Tegucigalpa |
Day 27 | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA Karpaty | | Geolog | 0:0 | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Daugava | | Zvezda | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Rīga | |||||||||
18:00 | Rotor | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg | | Shinnik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
18:30 | Kotaik | | CSKA | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Abovyan | |||||||||
19:00 | Kolos | | Tavriya | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
19:00 | Pamir | | Spartak | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
19:00 | Pakhtakor | | Dynamo Stavropol | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
19:30 | Kuban | | Kuzbass | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
20:00 | Guria | | Rostselmash | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lanchkhuti | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Batumi | | Zarya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Batumi |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Khimik Zhambyl | | Alga | 1:0 | ||||||
Dzhambul |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Traktor Pavlodar | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 62-27 | 47 | ||
2. | Alga | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 64-32 | 42 | ||
3. | Energetik | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 51-44 | 40 | ||
4. | Meliorator Chimkent | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 65-31 | 40 | ||
5. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 43-28 | 40 | ||
6. | Meliorator Kzyl-Orda | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 51-39 | 38 | ||
7. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 49-35 | 37 | ||
8. | Aktyubinets | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 33-30 | 37 | ||
9. | Khimik Zhambyl | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 47-37 | 34 | ||
10. | Vostok | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55-46 | 33 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Strømmen | | Moss | 0:1 | ||||||
Vålerengen | | Tromsø | 1:3 | ||||||
Sogndal | | Lillestrøm | 3:1 | ||||||
Brann | | Bryne | 1:0 | ||||||
Molde | | Rosenborg | 2:4 | ||||||
Kongsvinger | | Djerv | 6:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Beira Mar | | Estrela | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Aveiro | |||||||||
Chaves | | Nacional | 0:0 | ||||||
Chaves | |||||||||
Marítimo | | Portimonense | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Funchal | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Espinho | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Leixões | | Sporting | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
Farense | | Vitória Guimarães | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Faro |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |