09.04.1988 < | Football matches for 10.04.1988 | > 11.04.1988 |
El Salvador | | Guatemala | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Zhalgiris | | Dynamo Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Vilnius | |||||||||
Dynamo Tbilisi | | Dynamo Moscow | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Tbilisi |
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:00 | Kolos | | Zvezda | 0:0 | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
16:00 | Kotaik | | Daugava | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Abovyan | |||||||||
16:00 | Rostselmash | | Dynamo Stavropol | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
17:00 | Pakhtakor | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Toshkent | |||||||||
17:00 | Tavriya | | Shinnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Simferopol | |||||||||
17:00 | Guria | | Kuzbass | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kutaisi | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Batumi | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Batumi | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg | | Geolog | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya | | Spartak | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||||
18:00 | Kuban | | SKA Karpaty | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
17:00 | Sudostroitel | | Vorskla | 1:1 | |||||
Mykolaiv |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Sturm | 5:1 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Liège | | Lokeren | 3:0 | ||||||
Brugge | | Sint-Truiden | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Español | | Cádiz | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Logroñés | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Murcia | | Barcelona | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Betis | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Real Valladolid | | Celta de Vigo | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Sabadell | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Mallorca | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | Västra Frölunda | 4:2 | ||||||
Stockholm | |||||||||
Malmö | | Örgryte | 3:2 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Sundsvall | | Östers | 0:1 | ||||||
Sundsvall |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Banfield | 2:1 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Boca Juniors | 3:1 | ||||||
Español | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3:2 | ||||||
Independiente | | Talleres | 0:0 | ||||||
Instituto | | Racing Club | 1:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 0:0 | ||||||
Racing de Córdoba | | Platense | 1:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Unión | 2:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Estudiantes | 5:1 | ||||||
Armenio | | Rosario Central | 0:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Newell's Old Boys | 38 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 68-22 | 55 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 38 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 49-28 | 49 | ||
3. | Racing Club | 38 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 51-33 | 48 | ||
4. | River Plate | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 51-40 | 46 | ||
5. | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 38 | 11 | 21 | 6 | 44-36 | 43 | ||
6. | Vélez Sársfield | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 51-41 | 41 | ||
7. | Rosario Central | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 53-41 | 40 | ||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 49-44 | 40 | ||
9. | Español | 38 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 49-47 | 40 | ||
10. | Platense | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 42-45 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |