31.05.1987 < | Football matches for 1.06.1987 | > 02.06.1987 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
CSKA (Moscow) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 0:0 | ||||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak (Moscow) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12-4 | 9 | ||
2. | Dynamo (Moscow) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-7 | 8 | ||
3. | CSKA (Moscow) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4-10 | 4 | ||
4. | Torpedo (Moscow) | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6-10 | 3 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 1:0 | ||||||
Komsomolsk-on-Amur | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
Luch | | Irtysh | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
19:00 | Manometr | | Selenga | 2:0 | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Okean Nakhodka | | Chkalovets | 2:2 | |||||
Nakhodka |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKA Khabarovsk | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 39-14 | 45 | ||
2. | Irtysh | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 53-23 | 43 | ||
3. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 42-27 | 35 | ||
4. | Dynamo Barnaul | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 50-24 | 35 | ||
5. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 37-23 | 31 | ||
6. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 19-20 | 29 | ||
7. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32-35 | 28 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Chita | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 30-36 | 27 | ||
9. | Chkalovets | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 27-30 | 26 | ||
10. | Manometr | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 18-21 | 24 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Brunswick United Juventus | | Saint George Saints | 1:0 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Preston Makedonia | | Marconi Fairfield | 2:3 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
South Melbourne Hellas | | APIA Leichhardt | 1:1 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Sunshine George Cross | | Melbourne Croatia | 0:2 | ||||||
Melbourne | |||||||||
Sydney Croatia | | Adelaide City | 2:3 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Sydney Olympic | | Footscray JUST | 3:0 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | APIA Leichhardt | 24 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 39-21 | 35 | ||
2. | Preston Makedonia | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 32-22 | 29 | ||
3. | Saint George Saints | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 31-24 | 29 | ||
4. | Marconi Fairfield | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 41-25 | 27 | ||
5. | Sydney Croatia | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 31-25 | 26 | ||
6. | South Melbourne Hellas | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 32-34 | 25 | ||
7. | Sydney Olympic | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 29-32 | 23 | ||
8. | Brunswick United Juventus | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 18-23 | 23 | ||
9. | Melbourne Croatia | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 22-30 | 23 | ||
10. | Adelaide City | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 29-23 | 22 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |