05.12.1986 < | Football matches for 6.12.1986 | > 07.12.1986 |
Nepal | | Denmark XI | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
South Korea | | Malaysia | 2:1 | ||||||
Nepal |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Oxford United | | Luton Town | 4:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Oxford | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Aston Villa | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Manchester City | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Watford | | Liverpool | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Watford | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Southampton | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Wimbledon | 0:4 (0:3) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Leicester City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Newcastle United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Everton | | Norwich City | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Liverpool |
Birmingham City | | Blackburn Rovers | 1:1 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Bradford City | 2:2 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Derby County | | Reading | 3:0 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Hull City | | Grimsby Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Sheffield United | 2:2 | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Shrewsbury Town | 3:0 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Portsmouth | | Crystal Palace | 2:0 | ||||||
Portsmouth | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Millwall | 1:1 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Leeds United | 3:0 | ||||||
West Bromwich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Derby County | 42 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 64-38 | 84 | ||
2. | Portsmouth | 42 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 53-28 | 78 | ||
3. | Oldham Athletic | 42 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 65-44 | 75 | ||
4. | Leeds United | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 58-44 | 68 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 17 | 13 | 12 | 59-43 | 64 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 5 | 18 | 51-53 | 62 | ||
7. | Plymouth Argyle | 42 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 62-57 | 61 | ||
8. | Stoke City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 63-53 | 58 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 50-49 | 58 | ||
10. | Bradford City | 42 | 15 | 10 | 17 | 62-62 | 55 |
Chester City | | Doncaster Rovers | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chester | |||||||||
Darlington | | Wigan Athletic | 0:5 (0:1) | ||||||
Darlington | |||||||||
Bournemouth | | Orient | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Bath City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Rochdale | | Wrexham | 1:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Rochdale | |||||||||
Walsall | | Port Vale | 5:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Walsall | |||||||||
Gillingham | | Chelmsford City | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Gillingham | |||||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Tranmere Rovers | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bolton | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Enfield | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Swindon | |||||||||
Chorley | | Preston North End | 0:0 | ||||||
Chorley | |||||||||
Fulham | | Newport County | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Scunthorpe United | | Runcorn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Scunthorpe | |||||||||
Aldershot | | Colchester United | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Aldershot | |||||||||
Telford United | | Altrincham | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Telford | |||||||||
Swansea City | | Slough Town | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Swansea | |||||||||
Caernarfon Town | | York City | 0:0 | ||||||
Brentford | | Bristol Rovers | 2:0 (1:0)* | ||||||
Brentford |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Újpesti Dózsa | | Tatabánya | 0:2 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Honvéd | | Debrecen | 1:1 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | Videoton | 1:0 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Vasas SC | | Siófok | 1:2 | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Munkás | | Eger | 3:0 | ||||||
Pécs | |||||||||
Haladás | | Békéscsabai Előre | 2:0 | ||||||
Szombathely | |||||||||
Rába ETO | | MTK | 2:3 | ||||||
Győr | |||||||||
Kohász | | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2:2 | ||||||
Dunaújváros |
Day 19 | |||||||||
15:00 | Eintracht | | Sankt Pauli | 1:2 | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:00 | Alemannia | | Fortuna | 0:1 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:00 | Arminia | | Hessen | 1:0 | |||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
15:00 | Viktoria | | Ulm 1846 | 0:0 | |||||
Aschaffenburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Hannover 96 | | Salmrohr | 3:1 | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2:2 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
15:00 | Karlsruher | | Saarbrücken | 6:0 | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Essen | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 2:1 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:00 | Union | | Osnabrück | 0:1 | |||||
Solingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburg | | Wattenscheid | 5:1 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Day 17 | |||||||||
14:00 | Homburg | | Blau-Weiß | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Homburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Kaiserslautern | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Bayer 04 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Bayern | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Waldhof | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Bochum | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Barcelona | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Mallorca | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Sevilla | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Vitória | | Portimonense | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Guimarães |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Aberdeen | 0:0 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Hamilton | | Clydebank | 0:0 | ||||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
Celtic | | Dundee | 2:0 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Hibernian | | Rangers | 0:0 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Hearts | 0:0 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Falkirk | | Motherwell | 1:0 | ||||||
Falkirk |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |