17.11.1984 < | Football matches for 18.11.1984 | > 19.11.1984 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Gambia | | Sierra Leone | 3:2 | ||||||
Mali | | Benin | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Ghana | | Ivory Coast | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Liverpool | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Waregem | | Racing Jet | 4:0 | ||||||
Standard | | Sint-Niklaas | 2:2 | ||||||
Lokeren | | Brugge | 2:3 | ||||||
Cercle | | Gent | 0:1 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Sevilla | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Atlético Osasuna | | Real Zaragoza | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Valencia | | Real Valladolid | 0:0 | ||||||
Hércules | | Sporting Gijon | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Málaga | | Barcelona | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Español | | Elche | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Real Madrid | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Real Murcia | | Athletic | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Farense | | Benfica | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Salgueiros | | Boavista | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Penafiel | | Porto | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Penafiel | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Portimonense | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Varzim | | Rio Ave | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
Sporting | | Braga | 8:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Académica | | Vitória Setubal | 0:0 | ||||||
Coimbra |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Racing de Córdoba | | Temperley | 3:0 | ||||||
Talleres | | Chacarita Juniors | 1:2 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:2 | ||||||
Platense | | River Plate | 0:1 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:3 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Atlanta | 1:0 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Huracán | 2:1 | ||||||
Independiente | | Instituto | 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Argentinos Juniors | 36 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 69-36 | 51 | ||
2. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 46-18 | 50 | ||
3. | Estudiantes | 36 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 49-27 | 48 | ||
4. | River Plate | 36 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 51-38 | 43 | ||
5. | Racing de Córdoba | 36 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 42-31 | 43 | ||
6. | Vélez Sársfield | 36 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 43-32 | 42 | ||
7. | Newell's Old Boys | 36 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 36-39 | 38 | ||
8. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 47-46 | 37 | ||
9. | Talleres | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 56-55 | 34 | ||
10. | Chacarita Juniors | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 30-37 | 34 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |