28.10.1983 < | Football matches for 29.10.1983 | > 30.10.1983 |
Norway U21 | | GDR U21 | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Stavanger |
Day 11 | |||||||||
VOEST | | SSW Innsbruck | 2:2 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Union | | Sturm | 0:0 | ||||||
Wels Union-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Austria Wien | 2:0 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee | |||||||||
Rapid | | LASK | 3:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Southampton | | Ipswich Town | 3:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Coventry City | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Liverpool | | Luton Town | 6:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Sunderland | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Notts County | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Birmingham City | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Arsenal | 2:6 (1:4) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Queens Park Rangers | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Everton | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 73-32 | 80 | ||
2. | Southampton | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 66-38 | 77 | ||
3. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 76-45 | 74 | ||
4. | Manchester United | 42 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 71-41 | 74 | ||
5. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 67-37 | 73 | ||
6. | Arsenal | 42 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 74-60 | 63 | ||
7. | Everton | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 44-42 | 62 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 64-65 | 61 | ||
9. | West Ham United | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 60-55 | 60 | ||
10. | Aston Villa | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 59-61 | 60 |
Cambridge United | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 3:4 | ||||||
Cambridge | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Charlton Athletic | 3:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Barnsley | 0:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Derby County | | Grimsby Town | 1:2 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Portsmouth | 2:1 | ||||||
Leeds | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Shrewsbury Town | 4:0 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Manchester City | 5:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Carlisle United | 2:3 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Huddersfield Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Swansea City | | Blackburn Rovers | 0:1 | ||||||
Swansea |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chelsea | 42 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 90-40 | 88 | ||
2. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 72-34 | 88 | ||
3. | Newcastle United | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 85-53 | 80 | ||
4. | Manchester City | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 66-48 | 70 | ||
5. | Grimsby Town | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 60-47 | 70 | ||
6. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 57-46 | 67 | ||
7. | Carlisle United | 42 | 16 | 16 | 10 | 48-41 | 64 | ||
8. | Shrewsbury Town | 42 | 17 | 10 | 15 | 49-53 | 61 | ||
9. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 69-60 | 60 | ||
10. | Leeds United | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 55-56 | 60 |
Dartford | | Tooting & Mitcham United | 2:0 | ||||||
Barking | | Ashford Town | 3:0 | ||||||
Poole Town | | Slough Town | 3:0 | ||||||
Weymouth | | Farnborough Town | 1:1 | ||||||
Yeovil Town | | Minehead | 2:2 | ||||||
Folkestone | | Dagenham | 1:1 | ||||||
Windsor & Eton | | Cheltenham Town | 1:0 | ||||||
Bangor City | | Scarborough | 2:1 | ||||||
Maidstone United | | Sutton United | 1:1 | ||||||
Hitchin Town | | Gainsborough Trinity | 0:1 | ||||||
Penrith | | Horden Colliery Welfare | 3:0 | ||||||
Wealdstone | | Bishop's Stortford | 1:0 | ||||||
Horwich Railway Mechanics Institute | | Macclesfield Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Workington | | Mossley | 0:0 | ||||||
Walthamstow Avenue | | Burton Albion | 0:0 | ||||||
Kettering Town | | Sutton Coldfield Town | 3:2 | ||||||
Boston United | | Stafford Rangers | 3:1 | ||||||
Hyde United | | Blyth Spartans | 1:1 | ||||||
Harlow Town | | Barnet | 1:1 | ||||||
Chelmsford City | | Bedworth United | 2:1 | ||||||
Basingstoke Town | | Worcester City | 1:1 | ||||||
Whitby Town | | Bishop Auckland | 4:2 | ||||||
Corinthian-Casuals | | Merthyr Tydfil | 1:0 | ||||||
Waterlooville | | Wokingham Town | 3:2 | ||||||
Eastwood Town | | Wycombe Wanderers | 2:2 | ||||||
AP Leamington | | Wellingborough Town | 3:0 | ||||||
Frickley Athletic | | North Shields | 1:0 | ||||||
Fisher Athletic | | Harrow Borough | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:00 | Hessen | | Karlsruher | 3:0 | |||||
Kassel | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 1:0 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Lüttringhausen | | Fortuna | 0:1 | |||||
Remscheid | |||||||||
15:00 | Osnabrück | | Hertha | 0:0 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Alemannia | 0:0 | |||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
15:00 | Saarbrücken | | Wattenscheid | 5:0 | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
15:00 | Ulm 1846 | | Duisburg | 3:1 | |||||
Ulm | |||||||||
15:00 | Union | | Hannover 96 | 1:2 | |||||
Solingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Schalke 04 | | Freiburg | 6:0 | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:00 | Charlottenburg | | Darmstadt 98 | 1:2 | |||||
Berlin |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:00 | Waldhof | | Borussia Dortmund | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Ludwigshafen am Rhein | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Kaiserslautern | 4:1 (3:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Nürnberg | 4:2 (1:2) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Bayer 04 | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Uerdingen 05 | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:30 | Kickers | | Arminia | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Eintracht Frankfurt | 7:0 (3:0) | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Hamburger SV | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Stuttgart | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Fortuna Sittard | | Sparta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Haarlem | | Roda | 0:0 | ||||||
Zwolle | | Willem II | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Helmond Sport | | Dordrecht | 2:4 (1:0) | ||||||
Groningen | | PSV | 1:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Dundee | | Aberdeen | 1:3 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Dundee United | 2:2 | ||||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Rangers | 3:0 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Celtic | | Hibernian | 5:1 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Hearts | | St. Johnstone | 2:0 | ||||||
Edinburgh |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |