22.07.1983 < | Football matches for 23.07.1983 | > 24.07.1983 |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Mauritania | | Sierra Leone | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Standard | | Twente | 4:2 | ||||||
Zürich | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 5:2 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Brøndby | | Slavia Praha | 2:0 | ||||||
Slavia Sofija | | Young Boys | 0:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Young Boys | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7-6 | 8 | |||
2. | Slavia Praha | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12-8 | 6 | |||
3. | Brondby Kobenhavn | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-8 | 5 | |||
4. | Slavia Sofija | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5-9 | 5 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Aarhus | | Shimshon | 2:1 | ||||||
Luzern | | Maccabi Netanya | 4:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Inter Bratislava | | Honvéd | 1:1 | ||||||
SSW Innsbruck | | Sloboda | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Viking | | Bohemians Praha | 1:1 | ||||||
Eisenstadt | | OB | 0:3 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Admira Wacker | | B 1903 | 3:0 | ||||||
Bałtyk | | IFK Göteborg | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Arminia | | Bryne | 3:1 | ||||||
Botev Vraca | | Hammarby | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Videoton | | Rudá Hvězda Cheb | 1:0 | ||||||
Cracovia | | Sturm | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Trakija | | Eintracht Braunschwe | 0:1 | ||||||
Elfsborg | | Vitkovice | 1:2 | ||||||
ÍA | | Breiðablik | 3:2 | ||||||
Akranes |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:0* | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 36 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 54-38 | 48 | ||
2. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 69-43 | 47 | ||
3. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 16 | 14 | 6 | 44-27 | 46 | ||
4. | Vélez Sársfield | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 61-45 | 44 | ||
5. | Unión | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 47-43 | 38 | ||
6. | Estudiantes | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 42-43 | 38 | ||
7. | Boca Juniors | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 57-61 | 37 | ||
8. | Argentinos Juniors | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 44-45 | 36 | ||
9. | Newell's Old Boys | 36 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 56-49 | 35 | ||
10. | Instituto | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 45-48 | 35 |
Tulsa Roughnecks | | Fort Laudeerdale Strikers | 3:2 | ||||||
Tulsa | |||||||||
Chicago Sting | | Golden Bay Earthquakes | 2:0 | ||||||
Chicago | |||||||||
San Diego Sockers | | Montreal Manic | 2:1 | ||||||
San Diego | |||||||||
Tampa Bay Rowdies | | New York Cosmos | 4:5 | ||||||
Tampa |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | New York Cosmos | 30 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 87-49 | 132 | ||
2. | Toronto Blizzard | 30 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 51-48 | 96 | ||
3. | Chicago Sting | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 66-75 | 84 | ||
4. | Montreal Manic | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 60-71 | 78 | ||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tulsa Roughnecks | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 56-49 | 102 | ||
2. | Fort Lauderdale Strikers | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 60-63 | 84 | ||
3. | Team America | 30 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 33-54 | 60 | ||
4. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 48-87 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 30 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 63-34 | 144 | ||
2. | Golden Bay Earthquakes | 30 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 71-54 | 120 | ||
3. | Seattle Sounders | 30 | 12 | 0 | 18 | 62-61 | 72 | ||
4. | San Diego Sockers | 30 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 53-65 | 66 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Newcastle KB United | | Preston Makedonia | 2:1 | ||||||
Newcastle | |||||||||
Saint George Saints | | Sydney City | 1:2 | ||||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Saint George Saints | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 47-27 | 55 | ||
2. | Sydney City | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 48-30 | 54 | ||
3. | Preston Makedonia | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 47-32 | 52 | ||
4. | South Melbourne Hellas | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44-36 | 52 | ||
5. | Newcastle KB United | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 45-26 | 49 | ||
6. | Heidelberg United | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 39-38 | 43 | ||
7. | Sydney Olympic | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38-36 | 41 | ||
8. | APIA Leichhardt | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43-36 | 39 | ||
9. | Marconi Fairfield | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 43-41 | 38 | ||
10. | Canberra Arrows | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 47-53 | 38 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |