27.10.1981 <

Football matches for 28.10.1981

> 29.10.1981
Local time
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  USSR Czechoslovakia2:0 (1:0)
 Tbilisi
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. USSR862020-214
2. Czechoslovakia842215-610
3. Wales842212-710
4. Iceland822410-216
5. Turkey80081-220
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  Israel Portugal4:1 (4:1)
 Ramat Gan
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Scotland84319-411
2. Northern Ireland83326-39
3. Sweden83237-88
4. Portugal83148-117
5. Israel81346-105
Статистика личных встреч  Daugava Neftyanik3:1 (1:1)
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Daugava430111-56
2.Kotaik42027-94
3.Neftyanik41033-72
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Dynamo Krv Aktyubinets3:1 (2:1)
 Kirov
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Krv43019-46
2.Krivbass430110-66
3.Aktyubinets40043-120
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rotor43017-46
2.Dynamo Brl41125-73
3.Tekstilshchik41124-53
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  Gent Beringen3:0
 
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Standard341910559-2848
2.Anderlecht34198756-3146
3.Gent341613538-2045
4.Lokeren341710756-3244
5.Antwerp34179845-2343
6.Kortrijk3414101039-3538
7.Beveren341491145-3337
8.Lierse341481249-5136
9.Waterschei341181544-5530
10.Tongeren341181540-5430
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч  Aberdeen Dundee United0:3

1:0

1:3

 
Статистика личных встреч  Rangers St. Mirren2:1

2:2

4:3

 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 230
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

BarcelonaGrêmio

19:45

NacionalIndependiente

18:15

FluminenseFlamengo

21:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Avangard (Kursk)

14:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)

15:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)

18:30

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Amkar (Perm)

18:30

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

19:00

FK Tosno (Tosno)Tom (Tomsk)

19:00

Rubin (Kazan)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

Spartak (Moscow)Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)

19:00

 

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Desna (Chernigiv)

Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)Veres (Rivne)

13:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

14:00

Vorskla (Poltava)Olympic (Donetsk)

17:00

FK Lviv (Lviv)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

19:00

Zorya (Lugansk)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Chornomorets (Odesa)

19:00

FK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Dynamo (Kiev)

19:30

 

InguletsNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

16:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPolissya

14:00

 

AstanaOkzhetpes

19:00

 

ChelseaEverton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWest Ham United

20:00

 

AnderlechtZulte Waregem

20:30

GenkBrugge

20:30

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:30

 

AtalantaHellas Verona

18:30

BolognaLazio

20:45

CagliariBenevento

20:45

ChievoMilan

20:45

FiorentinaTorino

20:45

GenoaNapoli

20:45

JuventusSPAL

20:45

RomaCrotone

20:45

SassuoloUdinese

20:45

 

ZemunPartizan

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

19:45

DundeeMotherwell

19:45

RangersKilmarnock

19:45

 

Beijing GuoanChongqing Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

2:0

 

DneprBATE

0:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

1:1

 

LudogoretsEtar

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

13:00*

SaburtaloDila

3:1

TorpedoLokomotivi

4:2

DinamoSamtredia

0:1

 

Real SociedadEspañol

1:1

DeportivoGirona

1:2

 

OddLillestrøm

1:0

 

Wisła PŚląsk

4:1

 

MoreirenseBraga

0:1

Vitória GPortimonense

3:3

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

2:0

HammarbySirius

3:3

MalmöAIK

0:0

 

BotafogoCorinthians

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru