01.12.1978 < | Football matches for 2.12.1978 | > 03.12.1978 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
GAK | | Wiener Sport-Club | 1:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Rapid | | Admira/Wacker | 1:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Bolton Wanderers | 1:3 (0:3) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Southampton | | Birmingham City | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Bristol City | | Derby County | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bristol | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Liverpool | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Leeds United | 2:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Ipswich |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 85-16 | 68 | ||
2. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 61-26 | 60 | ||
3. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 72-35 | 59 | ||
4. | Everton | 42 | 17 | 17 | 8 | 52-40 | 51 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 70-52 | 50 | ||
6. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 63-49 | 49 | ||
7. | Arsenal | 42 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 61-48 | 48 | ||
8. | Aston Villa | 42 | 15 | 16 | 11 | 59-49 | 46 | ||
9. | Manchester United | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 60-63 | 45 | ||
10. | Coventry City | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 58-68 | 44 |
Brighton & Hove Albion | | Orient | 2:0 | ||||||
Hove | |||||||||
Crystal Palace | | Newcastle United | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Fulham | | Notts County | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Millwall | | Cardiff City | 2:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Leicester City | 0:0 | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Sunderland | | Bristol Rovers | 5:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Cambridge United | 5:0 | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Crystal Palace | 42 | 19 | 19 | 4 | 51-24 | 57 | ||
2. | Brighton & Hove Albion | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 72-39 | 56 | ||
3. | Stoke City | 42 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 58-31 | 56 | ||
4. | Sunderland | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 70-44 | 55 | ||
5. | West Ham United | 42 | 18 | 14 | 10 | 70-39 | 50 | ||
6. | Notts County | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 48-60 | 44 | ||
7. | Preston North End | 42 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 59-57 | 42 | ||
8. | Newcastle United | 42 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 51-55 | 42 | ||
9. | Cardiff City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 56-70 | 42 | ||
10. | Fulham | 42 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 50-47 | 41 |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Charleroi | | Brugge | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
Winterslag | | Waterschei | 5:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Genk | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Louviéroise | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Antwerpen |
Day 15 | |||||||||
Botev | | Marek | 1:0 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Akademik | 0:0 | ||||||
Pirin | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:1 | ||||||
Sliven | | Cherno More | 2:2 | ||||||
Trakia | | Spartak | 2:0 | ||||||
Haskovo | | Beroe | 2:3 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Slavia | 1:0 | ||||||
Hertha (Berlin) | | Borussia (Mönchengladbach) | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Duisburg (Duisburg) | | Waldhof (Mannheim) | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Homburg (Homburg) | | Bochum (Bochum) | 0:0 aet | ||||||
Eintracht (Frankfurt am Main) | | Baunatal (Baunatal) | 4:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Uerdingen 05 (Krefeld) | | Schalke 04 (Gelsenkirchen) | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Borussia (Dortmund) | | Kickers (Offenbach) | 6:1 (4:0) | ||||||
Darmstadt 98 (Darmstadt) | | Ulm 1846 (Ulm) | 1:5 (1:4) | ||||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
Südwest (Ludwigshafen am Rhein) | | Kaiserslautern (Kaiserslautern) | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Osnabrück (Osnabrück) | | Fortuna (Köln) | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bayer 04 (Leverkusen) | | Bayreuth (Bayreuth) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Holstein (Kiel) | | Karlsruher (Karlsruher) | 5:2 (1:1) | ||||||
TuS Neuendorf (Koblenz) | | Bocholt (Bocholt) | 3:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
13:00 | Union | | Sachsenring | 0:0 | |||||
13:00 | Wismut | | Lokomotive | 0:1 | |||||
13:00 | Chemie Halle-Leuna | | Stahl | 3:1 | |||||
13:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Hansa | 3:0 | |||||
13:00 | Chemie | | Rot-Weiß | 1:2 | |||||
13:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Dynamo Berlin | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | Magdeburg | | Carl Zeiss | 3:1 | |||||
Day 12 | |||||||||
Valencia | | Real Sociedad | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Sporting Gijon | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||
Famalicão | | Barreirense | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vila Nova de Famalicão | |||||||||
Boavista | | Belenenses | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Sporting | | Braga | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Nice | | Bastia | 2:2 | ||||||
Angers | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 3:2 | ||||||
Lille | | Paris Saint-Germain | 3:1 | ||||||
Bordeaux | | Marseille | 2:1 | ||||||
Metz | | Lavallois | 5:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |