14.08.1976 < | Football matches for 15.08.1976 | > 16.08.1976 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Barbados | | Trinidad and Tobago | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Bridgetown |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Malaysia | | Thailand | 0:0 | ||||||
South Korea | | Burma | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
Yangier | | Dynamo Samarkand | 5:1 | ||||||
Neftyanik Fergana | | Avtomobilist Termez | 1:0 | ||||||
Tselinnik | | Xorazm | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Metallurg Chimkent | | Alga | 2:2 | ||||||
Gornyak | | Amudarya | 3:0 | ||||||
Orbita | | Khodzent | 3:0 | ||||||
18:00 | Shakhtyor Karaganda | | Zarafshan | 5:2 | |||||
Karagandy | |||||||||
18:30 | Aktyubinets | | Khimik Zhambyl | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Aktyubinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Vostok | | Traktor | 1:1 | |||||
Ust-Kamenogorsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Meliorator | 40 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 70-28 | 59 | ||
2. | Neftyanik Fergana | 40 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 73-37 | 53 | ||
3. | Dynamo Tselinograd | 40 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 54-34 | 51 | ||
4. | Alga | 40 | 18 | 14 | 8 | 61-31 | 50 | ||
5. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 57-43 | 43 | ||
6. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 40 | 19 | 5 | 16 | 49-41 | 43 | ||
7. | Metallurg Chimkent | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 51-50 | 41 | ||
8. | Zarafshan | 40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 53-60 | 40 | ||
9. | Vostok | 40 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 51-47 | 39 | ||
10. | Traktor | 40 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 48-48 | 39 |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:0 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Volga Kalinin | | Tekstilshchik | 2:3 | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
Saturn | | Znamya Truda | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Dynamo Leningrad | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Avangard Kursk | | Salyut | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
17:00 | Trud | | Mashinostroitel Tula | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
18:00 | Iskra | | Sever | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:00 | Baltika | | Elektron | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
18:30 | Novolipetsk | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 0:0 | |||||
Lipetsk |
Day 25 | |||||||||
Mashuk | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:0 | ||||||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Stavropol | | Torpedo Taganrog | 3:0 | ||||||
Stavropol | |||||||||
Volga Gorkiy | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 4:1 | ||||||
Gorky | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Gazovik | 2:1 | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Revtrud | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 | ||||||
Tambov | |||||||||
Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Volgar | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Rostselmash | 1:0 | ||||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
17:00 | Sokol | | Dynamo Kirov | 3:0 | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | |||||
Vladimir |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Mashuk | 40 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 60-21 | 63 | ||
2. | Rostselmash | 40 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 70-32 | 62 | ||
3. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 40 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 56-31 | 53 | ||
4. | Sokol | 40 | 23 | 4 | 13 | 57-40 | 50 | ||
5. | Dynamo Stavropol | 40 | 22 | 4 | 14 | 67-39 | 48 | ||
6. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 74-48 | 45 | ||
7. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 40 | 17 | 9 | 14 | 41-51 | 43 | ||
8. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 52-43 | 42 | ||
9. | Torpedo Vladimir | 40 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 32-31 | 41 | ||
10. | Rotor | 40 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 58-60 | 40 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Angara | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 | ||||||
Zvezda Irkutsk | | Lokomotiv Chita | 3:1 | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Amur | | Luch | 0:0 | |||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
18:00 | Uralets | | Irtysh | 1:1 | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
19:00 | Stroitel | | Uralmash | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Ufa |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Sturm | 3:0 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf |
Day 15 | |||||||||
AIK | | Östers | 2:2 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Kalmar | | Halmstad | 1:5 | ||||||
Kalmar | |||||||||
Landskrona | | Norrköping | 3:2 | ||||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
IFK Sundsvall | | Elfsborg | 2:2 | ||||||
Sundsvall | |||||||||
Åtvidaberg | | Örebro | 4:2 | ||||||
Åtvidaberg | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Hammarby | 1:4 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Boston Minutemen | | Miami Toros | 4:5 | ||||||
New Bedford | |||||||||
Toronto Metros-Croatia | | Rochester Lancers | 3:1 | ||||||
Toronto |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Chicago Sting | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 52-32 | 90 | ||
2. | Toronto Metros-Croatia | 24 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 38-30 | 90 | ||
3. | Rochester Lancers | 24 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 36-32 | 78 | ||
4. | Hartford Bicentennials | 24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 37-56 | 72 | ||
5. | Boston Minutemen | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 35-64 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 58-30 | 108 | ||
2. | New York Cosmos | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 65-34 | 96 | ||
3. | Washington Diplomats | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 46-38 | 84 | ||
4. | Philadelphia Atoms | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 32-49 | 48 | ||
5. | Miami Toros | 24 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 29-58 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |