12.09.1975 < | Football matches for 13.09.1975 | > 14.09.1975 |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Shakhtyor | | Dynamo Kiev | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
CSKA | | Spartak | 1:3 (0:0) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Zenit | | Dynamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Leningrad |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Rostselmash | 0:0 | ||||||
Spartak Oryol | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:0 | ||||||
Oryol | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:4 | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
Revtrud | | Volgar | 0:0 | ||||||
Mashinostroitel | | Druzhba Maykop | 1:3 (1:0) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Avangard Kursk | | Mashuk | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kursk | |||||||||
17:00 | Salyut | | Uralan | 2:0 | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
18:30 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Terek | 0:0 | |||||
Vladimir |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Torpedo Tolyatti | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | ||||||
Tolyatti | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Znamya Truda | 3:0 | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
19:00 | Sokol | | Neftyanik Tumen | 1:0 | |||||
Saratov | |||||||||
19:00 | Rotor | | Uralets | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Stroitel Ufa | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 2:1 | |||||
Ufa |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Sturm | | SSW Innsbruck | 2:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
VOEST | | Austria Klagenfurt | 1:1 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Austria Salzburg | | Admira/Wacker | 0:3 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
Rapid | | LASK | 4:0 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Ipswich Town | | Liverpool | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Middlesbrough | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Birmingham City | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Derby County | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Sheffield United | | Coventry City | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Manchester United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Leeds United | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Burnley | | Norwich City | 4:4 (3:1) | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Aston Villa | | Arsenal | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Leicester City | | West Ham United | 3:3 (3:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Everton | | Newcastle United | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Liverpool | 42 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 66-31 | 60 | ||
2. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 67-33 | 59 | ||
3. | Manchester United | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 68-42 | 56 | ||
4. | Derby County | 42 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 75-58 | 53 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 65-46 | 51 | ||
6. | Ipswich Town | 42 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 54-48 | 46 | ||
7. | Leicester City | 42 | 13 | 19 | 10 | 48-51 | 45 | ||
8. | Manchester City | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 64-46 | 43 | ||
9. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 63-63 | 43 | ||
10. | Norwich City | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 58-58 | 42 |
Carlisle United | | Portsmouth | 2:1 | ||||||
Carlisle | |||||||||
Charlton Athletic | | Blackpool | 1:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Fulham | | Bristol Rovers | 0:2 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Luton Town | | Bolton Wanderers | 0:2 | ||||||
Luton | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | Hull City | 1:2 | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Chelsea | 2:1 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Orient | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Southampton | | Blackburn Rovers | 2:1 | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Sunderland | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:0 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
York City | | Notts County | 1:2 | ||||||
York |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 67-36 | 56 | ||
2. | Bristol City | 42 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 59-35 | 53 | ||
3. | West Bromwich Albion | 42 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 50-33 | 53 | ||
4. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 20 | 12 | 10 | 64-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Notts County | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 60-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Southampton | 42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 66-50 | 49 | ||
7. | Luton Town | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 61-51 | 48 | ||
8. | Nottingham Forest | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 55-40 | 46 | ||
9. | Charlton Athletic | 42 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 61-72 | 42 | ||
10. | Blackpool | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 40-49 | 42 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Charleroi | | Beveren-Waas | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
Brugge | | Liège | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Mechelen | | Molenbeek | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
Beringen | | Beerschot | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Beringen | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Berchem | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:30 | Rot-Weiß | | Kaiserslautern | 5:1 (1:0) | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Köln | 3:2 (2:2) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Uerdingen 05 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Borussia | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Fortuna | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Hannover 96 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Kickers | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Schalke 04 | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
West Berlin |
Day 7 | |||||||||
15:00 | Borussia | | Mülheim | 6:0 | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Wuppertaler SV | 2:2 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Göttingen 05 | | Alemannia | 2:0 | |||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
15:00 | DJK Gütersloh | | Tennis Borussia | 2:4 | |||||
Gütersloh | |||||||||
15:00 | Preußen | | Schwarz-Weiß | 2:0 | |||||
Münster | |||||||||
15:00 | Sankt Pauli | | Bayer 04 | 1:1 | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Union | | Westfalia | 1:1 | |||||
Solingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Fortuna | | Wacker 04 | 2:1 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:00 | Spandauer SV | | Arminia | 1:3 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Erkenschwick | | Osnabrück | 1:1 | |||||
Oer-Erkenschwick |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Chemie Halle-Leuna | | Lokomotive | 2:3 | |||||
15:00 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | | Rot-Weiß | 2:1 | |||||
15:00 | Wismut | | Sachsenring | 1:1 | |||||
15:00 | Chemie Leipzig | | Energie | 1:4 | |||||
15:00 | Dynamo Dresden | | Vorwärts | 2:0 | |||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Sevilla | 4:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Sporting Gijon | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Salamanca | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Hibernian | | Ayr United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Celtic | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
Aberdeen | | Dundee United | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Aberdeen | |||||||||
Dundee | | Hearts | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Rangers | | St. Johnstone | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Glasgow |
América-MG | | Remo | 1:1 | ||||||
América-RJ | | Atlético-PR | 5:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |