18.03.1975 < | Football matches for 19.03.1975 | > 20.03.1975 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
South Korea | | South Vietnam | 1:0 | ||||||
Bangkok |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:15 | Anderlecht | | Leeds United | 0:1 (0:1) | 0:3 (0:2) | 0:4 | |||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
20:15 | Ararat | | Bayern | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:2 (0:0) | 1:2 | |||
Erevan | |||||||||
20:15 | Saint-Étienne | | Ruch | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:3 (0:2) | 4:3 | |||
Saint-Étienne |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Amsterdam | | Köln | 2:3 (0:3) | 1:5 (1:1) | 3:8 | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||||
20:00 | Hamburger SV | | Juventus | 0:0 | 0:2 (0:2) | 0:2 | |||
Hamburg | |||||||||
20:00 | Borussia M'gladbach | | Baník | 3:1 (1:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 4:1 | |||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
20:00 | Twente | | Velež | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 2:1 | |||
Enschede |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Crvena Zvezda | | Real | 2:0 aet (1:0, 2:0), pen. 6:5 | 0:2 (0:1) | 2:2 | ||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
Benfica | | PSV | 1:2 (1:1) | 0:0 | 1:2 | ||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Ferencváros | | Malmö | 1:1 (0:1) | 3:1 (0:1) | 4:2 | ||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Dynamo | | Bursaspor | 2:0 (0:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | ||||
Kiev |
Fiorentina | | Honvéd | 0:0 | ||||||
Firenze |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Portuguesa | | LDU | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Acarigua |
Day 22 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | SSW Innsbruck | 2:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
LASK | | Eisenstadt | 3:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Austria Klagenfurt | 3:1 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Sturm | | VOEST | 1:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Austria Salzburg | | Rapid | 1:0 | ||||||
Salzburg |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Manchester City | | Carlisle United | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Liverpool | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leicester |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Arbroath | 3:1 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Hearts | | Ayr United | 1:0 | ||||||
Edinburgh |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Boca Juniors | 1:4 | ||||||
Banfield | | Unión | 2:3 | ||||||
Colón | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:1 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | Atlanta | 2:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 | ||||||
River Plate | | Huracán | 1:0 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | All Boys | 2:2 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Temperley | 2:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |