04.08.1973 < | Football matches for 5.08.1973 | > 06.08.1973 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Malaysia | | South Korea | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Minyor | 8:0 | ||||||
Botev | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1:1 | ||||||
Slavia | | Etar | 1:0 | ||||||
Trakia | | Spartak | 2:1 | ||||||
Cherno More | | Levski-Spartak | 2:3 | ||||||
Yantra | | Pirin | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Eintracht Braunschweig | | Phönix | 9:1 | ||||||
Osnabrück | | Lübeck | 7:0 | ||||||
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | | Bremerhaven 93 | 2:0 | ||||||
Olympia | | Göttingen 05 | 2:0 | ||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Concordia | 1:1 | ||||||
OSV Hannover | | Meppen | 4:0 | ||||||
Holstein | | Oldenburg | 1:4 | ||||||
Heider SV | | Wolfsburg | 1:2 | ||||||
Itzehoe | | Sankt Pauli | 1:4 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Tennis Borussia | | BFC Preussen | 3:0 | ||||||
Blau-Weiß | | Berliner SV 1892 | 5:1 | ||||||
Westend | | Rapide Wedding | 0:1 | ||||||
Neukölln | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 2:2 | ||||||
Südost | | Wacker 04 | 0:4 | ||||||
Alemannia Berlin | | Spandauer SV | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Wattenscheid | | Westfalia | 5:0 | ||||||
Bayer 05 | | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:1 | ||||||
Preußen Muenster | | Sportfreunde | 1:2 | ||||||
Alemannia Aachen | | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 1:1 | ||||||
DJK Gütersloh | | Schwarz-Weiß | 0:0 | ||||||
Erkenschwick | | Borussia Dortmund | 5:3 | ||||||
Arminia Gütersloh | | Mülheim | 1:3 | ||||||
Union | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:5 | ||||||
Viktoria | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 7:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Wattenscheid | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 102-39 | 55 | ||
2. | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 85-43 | 54 | ||
3. | Bayer 05 | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 82-40 | 51 | ||
4. | Mülheim | 34 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 76-49 | 44 | ||
5. | Preußen Muenster | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 57-49 | 38 | ||
6. | Borussia Dortmund | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 63-50 | 37 | ||
7. | Alemannia Aachen | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 57-55 | 37 | ||
8. | Schwarz-Weiß | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 57-53 | 34 | ||
9. | DJK Gütersloh | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 54-55 | 32 | ||
10. | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 47-58 | 32 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Borussia Neunkirchen | | Speyer | 3:0 | ||||||
Homburg | | Neuendorf | 2:0 | ||||||
Mainz 05 | | Alsenborn | 8:0 | ||||||
Eintracht Bad-Kreuznach | | Pirmasens | 4:2 | ||||||
Landau | | Wormatia | 3:3 | ||||||
Südwest | | Röchling | 1:3 | ||||||
Theley | | Saarbrücken | 1:3 | ||||||
Ensdorf | | Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Estudiantes | 3:2 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Boca Juniors | 2:3 | ||||||
Independiente | | Atlanta | 0:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Racing Club | 2:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Newell's Old Boys | 3:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Colón | 1:4 | ||||||
All Boys | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Huracán | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 62-30 | 46 | ||
2. | Boca Juniors | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 69-37 | 42 | ||
3. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 52-37 | 40 | ||
4. | Independiente | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 44-32 | 38 | ||
5. | River Plate | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 59-56 | 37 | ||
6. | Vélez Sársfield | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 49-46 | 34 | ||
7. | Estudiantes | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 51-47 | 33 | ||
8. | Rosario Central | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 44-46 | 33 | ||
9. | Atlanta | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 33-39 | 32 | ||
10. | Argentinos Juniors | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 41-50 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |