07.10.1972 < | Football matches for 8.10.1972 | > 09.10.1972 |
Costa Rica | | El Salvador | 1:0 | ||||||
San José |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 46 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 51-28 | 63 | ||
2. | Goverla | 46 | 25 | 8 | 13 | 70-44 | 58 | ||
3. | Tavriya | 46 | 25 | 7 | 14 | 62-32 | 57 | ||
4. | Sudostroitel | 46 | 20 | 17 | 9 | 48-25 | 57 | ||
5. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 60-35 | 55 | ||
6. | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | 46 | 18 | 18 | 10 | 56-39 | 54 | ||
7. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 46 | 19 | 16 | 11 | 49-36 | 54 | ||
8. | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 44-31 | 53 | ||
9. | Metallurg Zhdanov | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 56-45 | 53 | ||
10. | Chernigov team | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 56-41 | 52 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Crossing | | Liège | 0:0 | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Standard | | Brugge | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Diest | | Beringen | 3:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Diest | |||||||||
Mechelen | | Berchem | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Anderlecht | 2:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Union Saint-Gilloise | | Racing White | 0:0 | ||||||
Bruxelles |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Bremerhaven 93 | 3:1 | ||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Olympia | 3:2 | ||||||
Lübeck | | Meppen | 3:2 | ||||||
Phönix Lubeck | | Sankt Pauli | 0:2 | ||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Holstein | 0:0 | ||||||
Oldenburg | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2:2 | ||||||
Heider SV | | Wolfsburg | 0:1 | ||||||
OSV Hannover | | Leu Braunschweig | 0:1 | ||||||
Celle | | Itzehoe | 2:4 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Blau-Weiß | | Wacker 04 | 2:0 | ||||||
Tasmania | | Neuköllner Rot-Weiß | 2:0 | ||||||
Hertha Zehlendorf | | Alemannia Berlin | 4:0 | ||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Spandauer SV | 1:0 | ||||||
BFC Preussen | | Tennis Borussia | 0:3 | ||||||
Neukölln | | Berliner SV 1892 | 0:2 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Fortuna | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 2:1 | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund | | Schwarz-Weiß | 4:0 | ||||||
Alemannia Aachen | | Erkenschwick | 2:0 | ||||||
Mülheim | | Rot-Weiß | 0:4 | ||||||
DJK Gütersloh | | Sportfreunde | 1:1 | ||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Wattenscheid | 2:2 | ||||||
Preußen Muenster | | Bayer 05 | 1:1 | ||||||
Westfalia | | Lüner SV | 1:1 | ||||||
Bayer 04 | | Arminia Gütersloh | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Röchling | | Theley | 1:0 | ||||||
Wormatia | | Alsenborn | 2:1 | ||||||
Landau | | Mainz 05 | 3:0 | ||||||
Homburg | | Borussia | 1:0 | ||||||
Südwest | | Pirmasens | 1:2 | ||||||
Neuendorf | | Phönix Bellheim | 2:2 | ||||||
Saarbrücken | | Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | 1:1 | ||||||
Eintracht Trier | | Speyer | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Karlsruher | | Schweinfurt 05 | 6:1 | ||||||
Bayreuth | | Bayern | 0:0 | ||||||
Heilbronn | | Hessen | 3:1 | ||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Darmstadt 98 | 1:2 | ||||||
Fürth | | Waldhof | 0:2 | ||||||
Regensburg | | Nürnberg | 1:2 | ||||||
Bürstadt | | 1860 München | 1:2 | ||||||
Freiburger FC | | Wacker | 4:1 | ||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Ludwigsburg | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Real Betis | | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Deportivo La Coruna | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Barreirense | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Montijo | | Beira Mar | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Montijo | |||||||||
Farense | | Belenenses | 0:0 | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Leixões | | Boavista | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
CUF | | Porto | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Benfica | | Sporting | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Atlético | | União de Coimbra | 0:0 | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
União de Tomar | | Vitória Setubal | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tomar |
Day 20 | |||||||||
AIK | | GAIS | 3:1 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Halmstad | | Landskrona | 0:0 | ||||||
Halmstad | |||||||||
Malmö | | Norrköping | 3:0 | ||||||
Malmö | |||||||||
Åtvidaberg | | Hammarby | 6:1 | ||||||
Åtvidaberg | |||||||||
Örebro | | Östers | 3:1 | ||||||
Örebro | |||||||||
Örgryte | | Djurgårdens | 0:1 | ||||||
Göteborg |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Vitória | 5:0 | ||||||
Nacional | | Portuguesa | 2:0 | ||||||
Internacional | | Santos | 0:0 | ||||||
Bahia | | São Paulo | 1:0 | ||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Flamengo | 1:2 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
ABC | | Coritiba | 0:0 | ||||||
Palmeiras | | Cruzeiro | 2:2 | ||||||
Sergipe | | Grêmio | 0:2 | ||||||
CRB | | Botafogo | 3:2 | ||||||
Ceará | | América-MG | 2:0 | ||||||
Santa Cruz | | Fluminense | 1:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |