09.09.1972 < | Football matches for 10.09.1972 | > 11.09.1972 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Pezoporikos | | Cork Hibernians | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Ireland, Corcaigh |
Day 30 | |||||||||
16:30 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Volgar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dzerzhinsk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Akademik | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 7:0 | ||||||
Etar | | Trakia | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1:0 | ||||||
Göttingen 05 | | Wolfsburg | 1:1 | ||||||
Lübeck | | Leu Braunschweig | 1:0 | ||||||
Phönix Lubeck | | Itzehoe | 3:0 | ||||||
Meppen | | Bremerhaven 93 | 4:0 | ||||||
Olympia | | Sankt Pauli | 0:1 | ||||||
Heider SV | | Oldenburg | 5:1 | ||||||
OSV Hannover | | Arminia Hannover | 0:6 | ||||||
Celle | | Holstein | 3:3 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Alemannia Berlin | 4:0 | ||||||
Tennis Borussia | | Spandauer SV | 5:0 | ||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Blau-Weiß | 0:2 | ||||||
Rapide Wedding | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 3:1 | ||||||
BFC Preussen | | Neuköllner Rot-Weiß | 1:2 | ||||||
Neukölln | | Tasmania | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Fortuna | | Wattenscheid | 1:2 | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund | | Bayer 05 | 2:1 | ||||||
Alemannia Aachen | | Lüner SV | 4:2 | ||||||
Mülheim | | Arminia Gütersloh | 0:0 | ||||||
Erkenschwick | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 3:1 | ||||||
Schwarz-Weiß | | Rot-Weiß | 1:1 | ||||||
Preußen Muenster | | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:0 | ||||||
Westfalia | | DJK Gütersloh | 0:2 | ||||||
Bayer 04 | | Sportfreunde | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Röchling | | Pirmasens | 3:0 | ||||||
Wormatia | | Phönix Bellheim | 6:1 | ||||||
Landau | | Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde | 6:0 | ||||||
Alsenborn | | Speyer | 3:1 | ||||||
Theley | | Mainz 05 | 1:2 | ||||||
Neuendorf | | Südwest | 0:0 | ||||||
Saarbrücken | | Homburg | 0:2 | ||||||
Eintracht Trier | | Borussia | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Karlsruher | | Nürnberg | 1:1 | ||||||
Bayreuth | | 1860 München | 1:0 | ||||||
Heilbronn | | Wacker | 3:0 | ||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Ludwigsburg | 3:1 | ||||||
Hessen | | Schweinfurt 05 | 4:0 | ||||||
Bayern | | Darmstadt 98 | 2:2 | ||||||
Bürstadt | | Regensburg | 2:5 | ||||||
Freiburger FC | | Fürth | 2:1 | ||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Waldhof | 2:5 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Deportivo La Coruna | | Granada | 0:0 | ||||||
Español | | Castellon | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Real Oviedo | | Atlético Madrid | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Málaga | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Burgos | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Barreirense | 5:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Farense | | Beira Mar | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
CUF | | Belenenses | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Barreiro | |||||||||
Vitória Guimarães | | Boavista | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Atlético | | Montijo | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
União de Tomar | | União de Coimbra | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tomar |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Landskrona | | Hammarby | 0:0 | ||||||
Landsknona | |||||||||
Norrköping | | AIK | 1:4 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Örebro | | Åtvidaberg | 1:6 | ||||||
Örebro | |||||||||
Östers | | Malmö | 5:0 | ||||||
Växjö |
Day 31 | |||||||||
Atlanta | | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2:1 | ||||||
Colón | | Racing Club | 1:3 | ||||||
Estudiantes | | River Plate | 0:2 | ||||||
Huracán | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:0 | ||||||
Independiente | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 4:1 | ||||||
Lanús | | Newell's Old Boys | 0:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Banfield | 1:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Chacarita Juniors | 2:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 34 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 59-33 | 49 | ||
2. | Racing Club | 34 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 56-44 | 43 | ||
3. | Huracán | 34 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 66-49 | 40 | ||
4. | River Plate | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 64-52 | 40 | ||
5. | Vélez Sársfield | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 59-50 | 39 | ||
6. | Rosario Central | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 51-39 | 38 | ||
7. | Newell's Old Boys | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 49-49 | 38 | ||
8. | Chacarita Juniors | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 46-41 | 37 | ||
9. | Boca Juniors | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 56-44 | 36 | ||
10. | Colón | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51-52 | 36 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Vasco da Gama | 0:1 | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Flamengo | | América-RJ | 1:1 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Bahia | | Nacional | 1:0 | ||||||
Grêmio | | São Paulo | 2:0 | ||||||
Náutico | | Santa Cruz | 0:0 | ||||||
Corinthians | | Fluminense | 1:1 | ||||||
Coritiba | | Palmeiras | 1:0 | ||||||
Sergipe | | Ceará | 1:3 | ||||||
ABC | | CRB | 0:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |