20.08.1971 < | Football matches for 21.08.1971 | > 22.08.1971 |
South Vietnam | | Hong Kong | 3:1 | ||||||
Thailand | | Philippines | 1:3 | ||||||
18:00 | SKA Odessa | | Stroitel Poltava | 1:0 | |||||
Odesa |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Krivbass | 50 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 77-31 | 72 | ||
2. | Sudostroitel | 50 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 69-31 | 71 | ||
3. | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 50 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 58-30 | 65 | ||
4. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 50 | 24 | 15 | 11 | 67-34 | 63 | ||
5. | Tavriya | 50 | 24 | 11 | 15 | 79-50 | 59 | ||
6. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 50 | 21 | 17 | 12 | 52-33 | 59 | ||
7. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 50 | 17 | 22 | 11 | 47-35 | 56 | ||
8. | Stroitel Poltava | 50 | 21 | 13 | 16 | 54-43 | 55 | ||
9. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 50 | 17 | 20 | 13 | 50-50 | 54 | ||
10. | Khimik Severodonetsk | 50 | 19 | 15 | 16 | 66-61 | 53 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Austria Salzburg | | Simmering | 6:1 | ||||||
Salzburg SAK-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Alpine | 2:2 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
SSW Innsbruck | | Bischofshofen | 2:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Rapid | | Wiener Sport-Club | 6:1 | ||||||
Wien |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Leeds United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:0 | ||||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Derby County | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Everton | | Sheffield United | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Coventry City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Manchester City | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Nottingham Forest | | West Ham United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
Stoke City | | Crystal Palace | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Stoke-on-Trent | |||||||||
Southampton | | Ipswich Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Liverpool | 3:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Tottenham Hotspur | | Huddersfield Town | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Derby County | 42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 69-33 | 58 | ||
2. | Leeds United | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 73-31 | 57 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 64-30 | 57 | ||
4. | Manchester City | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 77-45 | 57 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 58-40 | 52 | ||
6. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 63-42 | 51 | ||
7. | Chelsea | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 58-49 | 48 | ||
8. | Manchester United | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 69-61 | 48 | ||
9. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 65-57 | 47 | ||
10. | Sheffield United | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 61-60 | 46 |
Birmingham City | | Carlisle United | 3:2 | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Burnley | | Luton Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Burnley | |||||||||
Hull City | | Oxford United | 1:0 | ||||||
Kingston upon Hull | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Queens Park Rangers | 3:2 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Millwall | | Blackpool | 1:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Portsmouth | 3:1 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Orient | | Cardiff City | 4:1 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Preston North End | | Fulham | 2:0 | ||||||
Preston | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Bristol City | 1:5 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Swindon Town | | Charlton Athletic | 2:1 | ||||||
Swindon | |||||||||
Watford | | Sunderland | 1:1 | ||||||
Watford |
Day 2 | |||||||||
Levski-Spartak | | Beroe | 4:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Kaiserslautern | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Köln | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Bayern | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
West Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | | Arminia | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Mönchengladbach | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Hamburger SV | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Hannover 96 | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
15:30 | Schalke 04 | | Duisburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig | | Stuttgart | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:30 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Bochum | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Oberhausen |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Gwardia | | Ruch | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
ŁKS | | Polonia | 0:0 | ||||||
Odra | | Legia | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Szombierki | | Wisła | 3:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | | Pogoń | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Zagłębie Walbrzych | | Stal Mielec | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Motherwell | 2:2 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Kilmarnock | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | | St. Johnstone | 1:3 | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Hearts | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Ayr United | | Celtic | 0:3 | ||||||
Rangers | | Morton | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Berwick Rangers | | Queen's Park | 2:3 | ||||||
Clydebank | | Cowdenbeath | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Queen of the South | | Dumbarton | 1:0 | ||||||
Stenhousemuir | | Stirling Albion | 1:3 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Arbroath | | East Fife | 2:2 | ||||||
Raith Rovers | | Partick Thistle | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Montrose | | Stranraer | 2:2 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | Albion Rovers | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Alloa Athletic | | Brechin City | 1:1 | ||||||
Hamilton Academical | | Forfar Athletic | 1:4 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Alloa Athletic | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5-2 | 5 | ||
2. | Forfar Athletic | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7-5 | 4 | ||
3. | East Stirlingshire | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9-10 | 4 | ||
4. | Brechin City | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-8 | 4 | ||
5. | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9-11 | 3 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Independiente | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 57-26 | 50 | ||
2. | Vélez Sársfield | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 77-42 | 49 | ||
3. | Chacarita Juniors | 36 | 17 | 12 | 7 | 49-35 | 46 | ||
4. | Newell's Old Boys | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 74-47 | 44 | ||
5. | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 75-52 | 44 | ||
6. | River Plate | 36 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 60-52 | 39 | ||
7. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 49-49 | 38 | ||
8. | Boca Juniors | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 59-52 | 36 | ||
9. | Huracán | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 46-54 | 35 | ||
10. | Rosario Central | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 48-51 | 34 |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Coritiba | | Santa Cruz | 1:0 | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Flamengo | | Atlético-MG | 0:1 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Ceará | | Fluminense | 1:0 | ||||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
Corinthians | | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Internacional | | Palmeiras | 2:1 | ||||||
Porto Alegre |
Saint Louis Stars | | Dallas Tornado | 3:1 | ||||||
Saint Louis |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Atlanta Chiefs | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 35-29 | 87 | ||
2. | Dallas Tornado | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 38-24 | 84 | ||
3. | Washington Darts | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 36-34 | 78 | ||
4. | Saint Louis Stars | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 37-47 | 51 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |