03.05.1969 < | Football matches for 4.05.1969 | > 05.05.1969 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Ireland | | Czechoslovakia | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Dublin |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Nacional Montevideo | | Peñarol | 0:0 | ||||||
Montevideo |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Alpine | | Admira | 2:4 | ||||||
Leoben Stadion Donawitz | |||||||||
LASK | | Wiener Sport-Club | 0:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Sturm | | Wacker Innsbruck | 2:0 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Austria Klagenfurt | | Rapid | 3:2 | ||||||
Klagenfurt am Wörthersee |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Liège | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Union Saint-Gilloise | | Waregem | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Daring | | La Gantoise | 2:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Beveren-Waas | 3:3 (3:1) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Charleroi | | Anderlecht | 0:0 | ||||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
Mechelen | | Lierse | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
Brugge | | Racing White | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Standard | | Beringen | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Liège |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:2 | ||||||
Botev | | Levski-Spartak | 1:1 | ||||||
Dobrudzha | | Minyor | 0:0 | ||||||
JSK Slavia | | Marek | 4:0 | ||||||
Trakia | | Spartak Pleven | 1:0 | ||||||
CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Dunav | 3:2 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Akademik | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Osnabrück | | Holstein | 7:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Bremerhaven 93 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Lübeck | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Phönix | | Göttingen 05 | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Bergedorf | | Wolfsburg | 3:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Oldenburg | | Heider SV | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Celle | | Concordia | 6:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
Tennis Borussia | | Kickers Berlin | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Neukölln | | Wacker 04 | 2:5 (1:2) | ||||||
Staaken | | Blau-Weiß | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Südring | | Tasmania | 0:0 | ||||||
Nord Berlin | | Alemannia | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Reinickendorfer Füchse | | Spandauer SV | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Arminia Bielefeld | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Essen | | Lüner SV | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Bochum | | Schwarz-Weiß | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Fortuna Köln | 6:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Bayer 04 | | Bonner | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
Marl-Hüls | | Hamborn 07 | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Marl | |||||||||
Preußen | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Münster | |||||||||
Viktoria | | Neuss | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Eintracht Duisburg | | Wuppertaler SV | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Duisburg |
Day 29 | |||||||||
Alsenborn | | Eintracht Trier | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Enkenbach-Alsenborn | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | | Mainz 05 | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
Pirmasens | | Speyer | 4:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Pirmasens | |||||||||
Südwest | | Borussia | 2:4 (2:1) | ||||||
Wormatia | | Saar 05 | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Worms | |||||||||
Weisenau-Mainz | | Neuendorf | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Landsweiler-Reden | | Frankenthal | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 33 | |||||||||
Bayern | | Freiburger FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Hof | |||||||||
Stuttgarter Kickers | | Darmstadt 98 | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Regensburg | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Waldhof | | Villingen | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
ESV Ingolstadt | | Fürth | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
Opel | | Mannheim | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | | Schweinfurt 05 | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Skeid | | Sarpsborg | 2:0 | ||||||
Rosenborg | | Brann | 5:0 | ||||||
Viking | | Start | 1:0 | ||||||
Hødd | | Strømsgodset | 1:0 | ||||||
Fredrikstad | | Lyn | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | Elfsborg | 4:1 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
GAIS | | Åtvidaberg | 2:3 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Jönköpings Södra | | Östers | 0:5 | ||||||
Jönköping | |||||||||
Norrköping | | AIK | 1:1 | ||||||
Norrköping | |||||||||
Sirius | | Göteborg | 0:1 | ||||||
Uppsala | |||||||||
Örebro | | Malmö | 1:2 | ||||||
Örebro |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Banfield | | Atlanta | 2:1 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Lanús | 3:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Vélez Sársfield | 0:3 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Independiente | 1:0 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Colón | 3:0 | ||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Los Andes | 3:0 | ||||||
Deportivo Morón | | Estudiantes | 0:3 | ||||||
Quilmes | | Platense | 3:2 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 5:2 | ||||||
Unión | | Huracán | 1:2 | ||||||
River Plate | | Boca Juniors | 2:0 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |