25.06.1968 < | Football matches for 26.06.1968 | > 27.06.1968 |
Sever | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:2 | ||||||
Torpedo Podolsk | | Dynamo Gorkiy | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Podolsk | |||||||||
Dvina | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 0:0 | ||||||
Vitebsk City Stadium | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Neva | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Kovrovets | | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Kovrov | |||||||||
Znamya | | Torpedo Pavlovo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Noginsk | |||||||||
Onezhets | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Spartak Mogilyov | | Spartak Brest | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
19:30 | Zveinieks | | Granitas | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Liepāja |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 47-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Sever | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 44-22 | 52 | ||
3. | Spartak Brest | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 48-27 | 50 | ||
4. | Torpedo Podolsk | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 42-25 | 50 | ||
5. | Traktor | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 28-18 | 49 | ||
6. | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 53-30 | 47 | ||
7. | Dvina | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 39-31 | 46 | ||
8. | Granitas | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 31-24 | 40 | ||
9. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 30-29 | 39 | ||
10. | Spartak Mogilyov | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 25-28 | 36 |
Kauchuk | | Zauralets | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Sterlitamak | |||||||||
Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Neftyanik Bugulma | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
Uralets | | Torpedo Miass | 0:1 | ||||||
Kirovets | | Neftyanik Oktyabrskiy | 1:0 | ||||||
Shakhtyor Kumertau | | Chaika | 1:1 | ||||||
Khimik Berezniki | | Burovik | 2:1 | ||||||
19:00 | Kalininets | | Metallurg Zlatoust | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Neftyanik Syzran | 2:2 | |||||
Kirov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kalininets | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 69-26 | 56 | ||
2. | Khimik Salavat | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 46-23 | 48 | ||
3. | Zauralets | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 54-33 | 47 | ||
4. | Chaika | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 59-40 | 46 | ||
5. | Dynamo Kirov | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 51-36 | 45 | ||
6. | Metallurg Zlatoust | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 45-31 | 43 | ||
7. | Kauchuk | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 44-33 | 43 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 27-41 | 41 | ||
9. | Neftyanik Tumen | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 34-29 | 40 | ||
10. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42-38 | 40 |
Start | | Amur | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Neftyanik Omsk | | Stroitel Khabarovsk | 1:2 | ||||||
Omsk | |||||||||
Sibir | | Stroitel Birobidzhan | 1:0 | ||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 0:0 | ||||||
Okean | | Granit | 1:2 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shakhtyor Prokopievsk | 32 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 43-16 | 49 | ||
2. | Shakhtyor Kiselyovsk | 32 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 48-20 | 46 | ||
3. | Rybak | 32 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 47-22 | 46 | ||
4. | Start | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 44-21 | 43 | ||
5. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 31-17 | 42 | ||
6. | Neftyanik Omsk | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 39-21 | 38 | ||
7. | Granit | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 30-21 | 35 | ||
8. | Pursey | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 29-26 | 35 | ||
9. | Amur | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 27-28 | 35 | ||
10. | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 26-23 | 33 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
Oka | | Meteor | 2:0 | ||||||
Olimp | | Sokol Likino-Dulyovo | 3:0 | ||||||
Khimik Klin | | Yunost | 0:1 | ||||||
Kometa | | Karbolit | 2:0 | ||||||
Volna | | Vympel | 2:0 | ||||||
Trud Naro-Fominsk | | Temp | 3:2 | ||||||
Melanzhist | | Zorkiy | 3:1 | ||||||
Torpedo Lutsk | | Goryn | 0:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Avangard Ternopol | 42 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 85-24 | 66 | ||
2. | Bukovina | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 66-26 | 60 | ||
3. | Dynamo | 42 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 59-19 | 54 | ||
4. | Shakhtyor Aleksandriya | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 56-39 | 52 | ||
5. | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 42 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 59-29 | 51 | ||
6. | Verkhovyna | 42 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 40-43 | 46 | ||
7. | Goryn | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 35-25 | 45 | ||
8. | Stroyindustriya | 42 | 14 | 17 | 11 | 37-37 | 45 | ||
9. | Prometey | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 48-39 | 44 | ||
10. | Shakhtyor Krasnograd | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 33-30 | 44 |
Dynamo | | Tsementnik | 0:1 | ||||||
Tselinograd | |||||||||
Avtomobilist Kustanay | | ADK | 0:3 | ||||||
Avangard | | Metallurg Yermak | 1:2 | ||||||
19:00 | Aktyubinets | | Ugolshchik | 0:0 | |||||
Aktyubinsk Aktubroentgen Stadium |
Day 9 | |||||||||
Racing Club | | Estudiantes | 1:1 | ||||||
Los Angeles Wolves | | Dallas Tornado | 7:1 | ||||||
Pasadena | |||||||||
San Diego Toros | | Houston Stars | 1:1 | ||||||
San Diego | |||||||||
Vancouver Royals | | Kansas City Spurs | 2:0 | ||||||
Vancouver | |||||||||
Cleveland Stokers | | New York Generals | 1:1 | ||||||
Cleveland |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Atlanta Chiefs | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 50-32 | 126 | ||
2. | Washington Whips | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 63-53 | 111 | ||
3. | New York Generals | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 62-54 | 108 | ||
4. | Baltimore Bays | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 42-43 | 87 | ||
5. | Boston Beacons | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 51-69 | 72 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cleveland Stokers | 32 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 62-44 | 117 | ||
2. | Chicago Mustangs | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 68-68 | 105 | ||
3. | Toronto Falcons | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 55-69 | 96 | ||
4. | Detroit Cougars | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 48-65 | 48 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kansas City Spurs | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 61-43 | 111 | ||
2. | Houston Stars | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 58-41 | 102 | ||
3. | Saint Louis Stars | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 47-59 | 90 | ||
4. | Dallas Tornado | 32 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 28-109 | 24 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Oakland Clippers | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 71-38 | 126 | ||
2. | San Diego Toros | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 65-38 | 126 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Wolves | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 55-52 | 90 | ||
4. | Vancouver Royals | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 51-60 | 87 |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |