16.03.1968 < | Football matches for 17.03.1968 | > 18.03.1968 |
Emelec | | Sporting Cristal | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Guayaquil |
Guaraní Asunción | | Universidad Católica | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Asunción |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Jong Colombia | | Alianza | 2:1 | ||||||
Willemstad |
Dynamo (Khmelnitskiy) | | Neftyanik (Drogobych) | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chop | |||||||||
Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk) | | Torpedo (Lutsk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 6:4 | ||||||
Irshava | |||||||||
Avangard (Ternopol) | | Verkhovina (Uzhgorod) | 3:0 | ||||||
Karpaty (Mukachevo) | | Start (Dzerzhinsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bukovina (Chernovtsy) | | Shakhtyor (Novovolynsk) | 2:1 | ||||||
Energiya (Novaya Kahovka) | | Goryn (Rovno) | 1:0 | ||||||
Avangard (Makeevka) | | Shakhtyor (Krasnograd) | 1:1 aet, pen. 6:5 | ||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
Radenthein | | Wiener Sport-Club | 4:2 | ||||||
Radenthein |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Waregem | | Mechelen | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Waregem | |||||||||
Beringen | | Antwerp | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Beringen | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Standard | 4:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Liège | | Beveren-Waas | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Beerschot | | Sint-Truiden | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
Lierse | | Charleroi | 3:1 (3:1) | ||||||
Lier | |||||||||
Charleroi | | Daring | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Charleroi |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Spartak Sofia | | Spartak Pleven | 2:1 | ||||||
Beroe | | Sliven | 3:0 | ||||||
Botev Burgas | | Cherno More | 1:0 | ||||||
Botev Vratsa | | Trakia | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Dobrudzha | 3:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Levski | 3:1 | ||||||
Minyor | | Maritsa | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Arminia Hannover | | Wolfsburg | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Hannover | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Haste 01 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Phönix | | Bremerhaven 93 | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Osnabrück | | Concordia | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
Holstein | | Altona 93 | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kiel | |||||||||
Oldenburg | | Sperber | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Bergedorf | | Lübeck | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Hamburg |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Essen | | Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Preußen | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
Arminia Bielefeld | | Viktoria | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Bielefeld | |||||||||
Bochum | | Wuppertaler SV | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Fortuna Düsseldorf | | Marl-Hüls | 7:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Lüner SV | | Bottrop | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Lünen | |||||||||
Hamborn 07 | | Bayer 04 | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Neuss | | Schwarz-Weiß | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Fortuna Köln | | Westfalia | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Alsenborn | | Saarbrücken | 5:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Enkenbach-Alsenborn | |||||||||
Pirmasens | | Friedrichsthal | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Pirmasens | |||||||||
Mainz 05 | | Ludwigshafener SC | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Mainz | |||||||||
Südwest | | Röchling | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Eintracht | | Homburg | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Trier | |||||||||
Wormatia | | Weisenau-Mainz | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Worms | |||||||||
Mülheim | | Frankenthal | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
Reutlingen 05 | | Wiesbaden | 6:0 (4:0) | ||||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
Fürth | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Fürth | |||||||||
Hessen | | Schweinfurt 05 | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Kassel | |||||||||
Opel | | Kickers Offenbach | 2:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Waldhof | | Freiburger FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
Schwaben | | Villingen | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Regensburg | | Darmstadt 98 | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Regensburg | |||||||||
FSV Frankfurt | | Bayern | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
Backnang | | Mannheim | 3:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Athlético Bilbao | | Español | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Real Zaragoza | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Córdoba | | Real Madrid | 3:3 (2:1) | ||||||
Elche | | Pontevedra | 0:0 | ||||||
Barcelona | | Las Palmas | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Sabadell | | Málaga | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Valencia | | Real Sociedad | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Sevilla | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 1:2 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Banfield | 2:1 | ||||||
Platense | | Atlanta | 0:0 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 3:2 | ||||||
Chacarita Juniors | | Argentinos Juniors | 2:0 | ||||||
Huracán | | River Plate | 1:0 | ||||||
Los Andes | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:3 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Independiente | 0:0 | ||||||
Tigre | | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |